Group Calendar, Atom, 2019-2020 (LEO - League of Eastern Ontario)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
1:30 PM
Apsley Flames
@ Bancroft Jets
North Hastings CC [ATRRG4-05]
3:00 PM
Campbellford Colts 2
@ Campbellford Colts 1
Campbellford [ATRRG1-02]
4:30 PM
Tweed Hawks
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Marmora Arena [ATRRG3-03]
5:30 PM
Norwood Hornets
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [ATRRG4-17]
6:00 PM
Havelock Hawks 1
@ Lakefield Chiefs 2
Lakefield [ATF-1]
11:30 AM
Douro Dukes
@ Brighton Braves 2
Brighton [ATD-1]
2:30 PM
Havelock Hawks 2
@ Campbellford Colts 1
Campbellford [ATA-1]
01020304050607
5:00 PM
Apsley Flames
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [ATG-1]
5:00 PM
Brighton Braves 1
@ Otonabee Wolves
7:00 PM
Tweed Hawks
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
7:00 PM
Otonabee Wolves
@ Brighton Braves 1
Brighton [ATC-2]
7:00 PM
Lakefield Chiefs 2
@ Havelock Hawks 1
Havelock [ATF-2]
6:00 PM
Brighton Braves 2
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [ATD-2]
7:00 PM
Otonabee Wolves
@ Brighton Braves 1
Brighton [ATC-3]
6:30 PM
Campbellford Colts 1
@ Havelock Hawks 2
Havelock [ATA-2]
6:00 PM
Campbellford Colts 2
@ Lakefield Chiefs 1
Lakefield [ATB-1]
6:30 PM
Warkworth Bulldogs
@ Norwood Hornets
6:30 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Apsley Flames
10:30 AM
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [ATE-2]
11:30 AM
Douro Dukes
@ Brighton Braves 2
Brighton [ATD-3]
1:30 PM
Lakefield Chiefs 1
@ Campbellford Colts 2
Campbellford [ATB-2]
4:00 PM
Brighton Braves 1
@ Otonabee Wolves
5:00 PM
Havelock Hawks 1
@ Lakefield Chiefs 2
Lakefield [ATF-3]
08091011121314
1:00 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Apsley Flames
1:30 PM
Havelock Hawks 2
@ Campbellford Colts 1
Campbellford [ATA-3]
2:30 PM
Campbellford Colts 2
@ Lakefield Chiefs 1
Lakefield [ATB-3]
2:30 PM
Tweed Hawks
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
5:30 PM
Norwood Hornets
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [ATH-2]
6:00 PM
Brighton Braves 2
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [ATD-4]
6:00 PM
Apsley Flames
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [ATG-4]
7:00 PM
Lakefield Chiefs 2
@ Havelock Hawks 1
Havelock [ATF-4]
8:30 PM
Lakefield Chiefs 1
@ Campbellford Colts 2
Campbellford [ATB-4]
6:00 PM
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [ATE-4]
6:30 PM
Norwood Hornets
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [ATH-3]
6:30 PM
Warkworth Bulldogs
@ Norwood Hornets
6:30 PM
Campbellford Colts 1
@ Havelock Hawks 2
Havelock [ATA-4]
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 24, 4:37 PM, Next Update: Nov 03, 4:37 PM
Printed from leohockey.ca on Saturday, October 24, 2020 at 4:37 PM