Schedule & Results (LEO - League of Eastern Ontario)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Game Data Last Updated: May 31, 2:22 AM, Next Update: Jun 10, 2:22 AM
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
NO001Oct 19 201910:30 AMNOApsley Flames--Tweed HawksTweed
NO002Oct 26 201910:30 AMNODouro Dukes--Tweed HawksTweed
NO003Oct 27 201911:00 AMNOTweed Hawks--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
MN007Nov 01 20196:00 PMMNTweed Hawks 2--Otonabee Wolves 2Otonabee (Keene)
MN006Nov 01 20196:00 PMMNTweed Hawks 1--Otonabee Wolves 1Otonabee (Keene)
IN003Nov 02 20199:00 AMIPHavelock Hawks 2--Warkworth Bulldogs 1Warkworth
IN004Nov 02 20199:00 AMIPHavelock Hawks 1--Warkworth Bulldogs 2Warkworth
IN005Nov 02 201910:00 AMIPDouro Dukes 3--Apsley Flames 1NKCC (Apsley)
IN006Nov 02 201910:00 AMIPDouro Dukes 4--Apsley Flames 2NKCC (Apsley)
MN010Nov 02 201911:00 AMMNOtonabee Wolves 1--Douro DukesDouro
NO006Nov 02 201911:00 AMNOApsley Flames--Douro DukesWarsaw
NO004Nov 02 201911:00 AMNOWarkworth Bulldogs--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
MN013Nov 04 20196:00 PMMNOtonabee Wolves 2--Havelock HawksHavelock
IN007Nov 07 20195:30 PMIPWarkworth Bulldogs 1--Havelock Hawks 1Havelock
MN014Nov 08 20196:00 PMMNBrighton Braves--Otonabee Wolves 1Otonabee (Keene)
MN015Nov 08 20196:00 PMMNDouro Dukes--Otonabee Wolves 2Otonabee (Keene)
NO010Nov 08 20197:00 PMNOApsley Flames--Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
NO011Nov 09 201910:00 AMNOTweed Hawks--Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
IN011Nov 09 201910:00 AMIPNorwood Hornets 2--Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
IN010Nov 09 201910:00 AMIPNorwood Hornets 1--Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
MN016Nov 09 201910:00 AMMNWarkworth Bulldogs--Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
MN101Nov 09 201910:00 AMMNHavelock Hawks--Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
NO013Nov 09 201911:00 AMNOApsley Flames--Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
MN017Nov 09 201911:00 AMMNOtonabee Wolves 1--Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
NO012Nov 09 201911:00 AMNOEnnismore Eagles 1--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
MN018Nov 09 20191:00 PMMNDouro Dukes--Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
NO015Nov 10 20192:15 PMNOEnnismore Eagles 2--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MN019Nov 10 20192:15 PMMNOtonabee Wolves 1--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NO014Nov 10 20194:30 PMNOOtonabee Wolves--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
MN021Nov 14 20196:00 PMMNDouro Dukes--Brighton BravesBrighton
MN022Nov 15 20196:00 PMMNCentre Hastings Grizzlies--Otonabee Wolves 1Otonabee (Keene)
NO016Nov 15 20196:30 PMNOEnnismore Eagles 2--Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
NO017Nov 15 20197:00 PMNOTweed Hawks--Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
MN023Nov 16 20199:00 AMMNOtonabee Wolves 1--Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
MN024Nov 16 201910:00 AMMNDouro Dukes--Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
IN013Nov 16 201910:00 AMIPDouro Dukes 2--Bancroft Jets 2North Hastings CC
IN012Nov 16 201910:00 AMIPDouro Dukes 1--Bancroft Jets 1North Hastings CC
NO020Nov 16 201911:00 AMNOOtonabee Wolves--Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
NO019Nov 16 201911:00 AMNOApsley Flames--Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
MN025Nov 16 201911:00 AMMNBrighton Braves--Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
NO018Nov 16 201911:00 AMNONorwood Hornets--Douro DukesWarsaw
IN014Nov 17 20199:00 AMIPLakefield Chiefs 2--Havelock Hawks 2Havelock
IN016Nov 17 20191:00 PMIPTweed Hawks 2--Norwood Hornets 2Norwood Arena
IN015Nov 17 20191:00 PMIPTweed Hawks 1--Norwood Hornets 1Norwood Arena
NO022Nov 17 20192:15 PMNOTweed Hawks--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MN026Nov 17 20193:30 PMMNWarkworth Bulldogs--Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
IN017Nov 18 20196:00 PMIPWarkworth Bulldogs 2--Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1Marmora Arena
IN018Nov 18 20196:00 PMIPWarkworth Bulldogs 1--Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2Marmora Arena
MN027Nov 18 20196:00 PMMNNorwood Hornets--Havelock HawksHavelock
NO023Nov 18 20197:00 PMNOCampbellford Colts--Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
NO024Nov 20 20195:30 PMNOOtonabee Wolves--Douro DukesWarsaw
MN030Nov 22 20196:00 PMMNHavelock Hawks--Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
MN029Nov 22 20196:00 PMMNNorwood Hornets--Otonabee Wolves 2Otonabee (Keene)
MN028Nov 22 20196:00 PMMNLakefield Chiefs 1--Otonabee Wolves 1Otonabee (Keene)
IN019Nov 23 20199:00 AMIPWarkworth Bulldogs 1--Douro Dukes 1Douro
IN020Nov 23 20199:00 AMIPWarkworth Bulldogs 2--Douro Dukes 2Douro
IN022Nov 23 201910:00 AMIPBancroft Jets 2--Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
IN021Nov 23 201910:00 AMIPBancroft Jets 1--Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
NO025Nov 23 201910:30 AMNODouro Dukes--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
NO027Nov 23 201911:00 AMNOTweed Hawks--Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
NO026Nov 23 201911:00 AMNONorwood Hornets--Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
MN031Nov 23 201911:00 AMMNEnnismore Eagles 1--Douro DukesDouro
MN032Nov 23 201911:30 AMMNOtonabee Wolves 2--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
IN023Nov 23 201912:00 PMIPDouro Dukes 3--Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1Madoc
IN024Nov 23 201912:00 PMIPDouro Dukes 4--Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2Madoc
MN033Nov 23 20191:00 PMMNLakefield Chiefs 2--Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
IN025Nov 24 20199:00 AMIPLakefield Chiefs 1--Havelock Hawks 1Havelock
MN034Nov 24 201911:30 AMMNBrighton Braves--Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
NO029Nov 24 20191:00 PMNOEnnismore Eagles 1--Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
IN027Nov 24 20192:30 PMIPWarkworth Bulldogs 2--Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
IN026Nov 24 20192:30 PMIPWarkworth Bulldogs 1--Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
NO030Nov 24 20193:30 PMNONorwood Hornets--Tweed HawksTweed
NO031Nov 24 20194:30 PMNODouro Dukes--Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
MN035Nov 24 20194:30 PMMNBancroft Jets--Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
MN036Nov 25 20196:00 PMMNDouro Dukes--Havelock HawksHavelock
NO032Nov 27 20195:30 PMNOEnnismore Eagles 2--Douro DukesWarsaw
MN037Nov 27 20196:00 PMMNNorwood Hornets--Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
MN039Nov 28 20195:00 PMMNOtonabee Wolves 2--Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
MN038Nov 28 20195:00 PMMNOtonabee Wolves 1--Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
NO033Nov 29 20196:30 PMNODouro Dukes--Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
IN119Nov 30 20199:00 AMIPApsley Flames 2--Douro Dukes 2Douro
IN028Nov 30 20199:00 AMIPApsley Flames 1--Douro Dukes 1Douro
IN029Nov 30 201910:00 AMIPLakefield Chiefs 2--Bancroft Jets 1North Hastings CC
IN030Nov 30 201910:00 AMIPLakefield Chiefs 1--Bancroft Jets 2North Hastings CC
MN041Nov 30 201910:00 AMMNTweed Hawks 2--Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
MN040Nov 30 201910:00 AMMNTweed Hawks 1--Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
MN042Nov 30 201910:00 AMMNCentre Hastings Grizzlies--Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
NO034Nov 30 201910:30 AMNOOtonabee Wolves--Tweed HawksTweed
NO035Nov 30 201911:00 AMNOWarkworth Bulldogs--Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
MN043Nov 30 201911:00 AMMNCampbellford Colts--Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
NO036Nov 30 20193:30 PMNOApsley Flames--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
IN031Dec 01 20199:00 AMIPApsley Flames 2--Havelock Hawks 1Havelock
MN020Dec 01 201912:30 PMMNLakefield Chiefs 1--Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
IN032Dec 01 20191:00 PMIPDouro Dukes 2--Norwood Hornets 1Norwood Arena
IN033Dec 01 20191:00 PMIPDouro Dukes 1--Norwood Hornets 2Norwood Arena
MN044Dec 01 20192:00 PMMNCentre Hastings Grizzlies--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
NO037Dec 01 20192:15 PMNOCampbellford Colts--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MN046Dec 02 20196:00 PMMNTweed Hawks 2--Havelock HawksHavelock
NO028Dec 02 20196:00 PMNOOtonabee Wolves--Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
IN035Dec 03 20196:00 PMIPCampbellford Colts 2--Warkworth Bulldogs 2Warkworth
IN034Dec 03 20196:00 PMIPCampbellford Colts 1--Warkworth Bulldogs 1Warkworth
NO038Dec 04 20196:00 PMNOCampbellford Colts--Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
IN037Dec 04 20196:30 PMIPDouro Dukes 2--Campbellford Colts 2Campbellford
IN036Dec 04 20196:30 PMIPDouro Dukes 1--Campbellford Colts 1Campbellford
MN047Dec 06 20196:00 PMMNHavelock Hawks--Otonabee Wolves 1Otonabee (Keene)
MN048Dec 06 20196:00 PMMNLakefield Chiefs 2--Otonabee Wolves 2Otonabee (Keene)
NO039Dec 06 20197:00 PMNOEnnismore Eagles 2--Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
NO040Dec 07 201911:00 AMNOWarkworth Bulldogs--Douro DukesWarsaw
MN001Dec 07 201911:00 AMMNNorwood Hornets--Douro DukesDouro
NO042Dec 07 201911:00 AMNONorwood Hornets--Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
NO041Dec 07 201911:00 AMNOTweed Hawks--Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
IN039Dec 07 201912:00 PMIPBancroft Jets 2--Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2Madoc
IN038Dec 07 201912:00 PMIPBancroft Jets 1--Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1Madoc
MN050Dec 07 20191:00 PMMNOtonabee Wolves 2--Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
IN040Dec 08 20199:00 AMIPApsley Flames 1--Havelock Hawks 2Havelock
MN051Dec 08 201910:00 AMMNBrighton Braves--Havelock HawksHavelock
MN052Dec 08 20193:30 PMMNOtonabee Wolves 2--Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
MN053Dec 08 20193:30 PMMNOtonabee Wolves 1--Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
IN042Dec 11 20196:30 PMIPCentre Hastings Grizzlies 2--Campbellford Colts 2Campbellford
IN041Dec 11 20196:30 PMIPCentre Hastings Grizzlies 1--Campbellford Colts 1Campbellford
IN043Dec 12 20195:30 PMIPNorwood Hornets 2--Havelock Hawks 2Havelock
IN075Dec 12 20195:30 PMIPNorwood Hornets 1--Havelock Hawks 1Havelock
MN054Dec 13 20196:00 PMMNCampbellford Colts--Otonabee Wolves 1Otonabee (Keene)
MN055Dec 13 20196:00 PMMNBancroft Jets--Otonabee Wolves 2Otonabee (Keene)
NO043Dec 13 20197:00 PMNOEnnismore Eagles 1--Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
IN044Dec 14 20199:00 AMIPCentre Hastings Grizzlies 1--Douro Dukes 1Douro
IN045Dec 14 20199:00 AMIPCentre Hastings Grizzlies 2--Douro Dukes 2Douro
IN047Dec 14 20199:00 AMIPDouro Dukes 4--Warkworth Bulldogs 2Warkworth
IN046Dec 14 20199:00 AMIPDouro Dukes 3--Warkworth Bulldogs 1Warkworth
MN056Dec 14 201910:00 AMMNOtonabee Wolves 2--Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
IN048Dec 14 201910:00 AMIPLakefield Chiefs 2--Apsley Flames 1NKCC (Apsley)
MN057Dec 14 201910:00 AMMNBancroft Jets--Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
MN058Dec 14 201910:00 AMMNEnnismore Eagles 1--Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
NO044Dec 14 201910:00 AMNOEnnismore Eagles 2--Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
IN049Dec 14 201910:00 AMIPLakefield Chiefs 1--Apsley Flames 2NKCC (Apsley)
NO045Dec 14 201910:30 AMNOEnnismore Eagles 1--Tweed HawksTweed
NO046Dec 14 20191:00 PMNOCampbellford Colts--Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
IN050Dec 15 20191:00 PMIPDouro Dukes 3--Norwood Hornets 1Norwood Arena
IN051Dec 15 20191:00 PMIPDouro Dukes 4--Norwood Hornets 2Norwood Arena
NO048Dec 15 20192:15 PMNOWarkworth Bulldogs--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MN059Dec 15 20192:15 PMMNBancroft Jets--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
IN053Dec 15 20192:30 PMIPBancroft Jets 2--Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
IN052Dec 15 20192:30 PMIPBancroft Jets 1--Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
NO047Dec 15 20193:00 PMNOApsley Flames--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
NO049Dec 16 20197:00 PMNONorwood Hornets--Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
NO050Dec 18 20195:30 PMNOTweed Hawks--Douro DukesWarsaw
MN062Dec 20 20196:00 PMMNWarkworth Bulldogs--Otonabee Wolves 2Otonabee (Keene)
NO051Dec 20 20197:00 PMNOWarkworth Bulldogs--Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
NO052Dec 21 20199:00 AMNOApsley Flames--Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
MN063Dec 21 20199:00 AMMNHavelock Hawks--Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
IN056Dec 21 201910:00 AMIPApsley Flames 2--Bancroft Jets 2North Hastings CC
MN064Dec 21 201910:00 AMMNLakefield Chiefs 2--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
IN055Dec 21 201910:00 AMIPApsley Flames 1--Bancroft Jets 1North Hastings CC
IN059Dec 21 201910:00 AMIPDouro Dukes 1--Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
IN058Dec 21 201910:00 AMIPHavelock Hawks 1--Douro Dukes 4Douro
IN060Dec 21 201910:00 AMIPDouro Dukes 2--Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
IN057Dec 21 201910:00 AMIPHavelock Hawks 2--Douro Dukes 3Douro
NO054Dec 21 201911:00 AMNOCampbellford Colts--Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
MN065Dec 21 201911:00 AMMNTweed Hawks 1--Douro DukesDouro
NO053Dec 21 201911:00 AMNOEnnismore Eagles 1--Douro DukesWarsaw
MN066Dec 22 201911:00 AMMNTweed Hawks 2--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
NO055Dec 22 20192:15 PMNOEnnismore Eagles 1--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NO056Dec 23 20196:00 PMNODouro Dukes--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
IN008Dec 28 201910:00 AMIPBancroft Jets 1--Douro Dukes 3Douro
IN009Dec 28 201910:00 AMIPBancroft Jets 2--Douro Dukes 4Douro
NO058Dec 28 201911:00 AMNOWarkworth Bulldogs--Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
NO057Dec 28 201911:00 AMNODouro Dukes--Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
NO021Dec 29 20191:00 PMNOWarkworth Bulldogs--Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
MN069Dec 29 20191:15 PMMNCentre Hastings Grizzlies--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NO059Dec 29 20192:15 PMNOOtonabee Wolves--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NO060Dec 30 20196:00 PMNOEnnismore Eagles 2--Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
MN045Dec 30 20196:00 PMMNLakefield Chiefs 2--Brighton BravesBrighton
NO061Dec 30 20197:00 PMNODouro Dukes--Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
MN070Jan 02 20206:00 PMMNNorwood Hornets--Brighton BravesBrighton
MN071Jan 03 20206:00 PMMNOtonabee Wolves 2--Otonabee Wolves 1Otonabee (Keene)
IN061Jan 04 20209:00 AMIPCentre Hastings Grizzlies 1--Warkworth Bulldogs 1Warkworth
IN062Jan 04 20209:00 AMIPCentre Hastings Grizzlies 2--Warkworth Bulldogs 2Warkworth
IN063Jan 04 202010:00 AMIPTweed Hawks 2--Apsley Flames 1NKCC (Apsley)
IN064Jan 04 202010:00 AMIPTweed Hawks 1--Apsley Flames 2NKCC (Apsley)
IN065Jan 04 202010:00 AMIPNorwood Hornets 1--Bancroft Jets 1North Hastings CC
IN066Jan 04 202010:00 AMIPNorwood Hornets 2--Bancroft Jets 2North Hastings CC
MN072Jan 04 202011:00 AMMNCampbellford Colts--Douro DukesDouro
NO062Jan 04 202011:00 AMNOCampbellford Colts--Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
NO063Jan 04 202011:00 AMNODouro Dukes--Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
MN073Jan 04 202012:30 PMMNEnnismore Eagles 2--Havelock HawksHavelock
NO064Jan 04 20201:00 PMNOTweed Hawks--Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
IN068Jan 04 20201:30 PMIPDouro Dukes 4--Havelock Hawks 2Havelock
IN067Jan 04 20201:30 PMIPDouro Dukes 3--Havelock Hawks 1Havelock
IN069Jan 05 20209:00 AMIPDouro Dukes 1--Havelock Hawks 2Havelock
NO065Jan 05 202011:00 AMNOEnnismore Eagles 2--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
IN070Jan 05 202011:30 AMIPCampbellford Colts 1--Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
IN071Jan 05 202011:30 AMIPCampbellford Colts 2--Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
NO066Jan 05 20201:00 PMNONorwood Hornets--Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
IN072Jan 05 20201:00 PMIPApsley Flames 1--Norwood Hornets 1Norwood Arena
IN073Jan 05 20201:00 PMIPApsley Flames 2--Norwood Hornets 2Norwood Arena
MN074Jan 05 20202:15 PMMNWarkworth Bulldogs--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NO067Jan 05 20204:30 PMNOOtonabee Wolves--Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
NO068Jan 06 20206:00 PMNOEnnismore Eagles 1--Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
NO069Jan 08 20205:30 PMNOCampbellford Colts--Douro DukesWarsaw
MN075Jan 08 20206:00 PMMNDouro Dukes--Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
IN074Jan 08 20206:30 PMIPHavelock Hawks 2--Campbellford Colts 2Campbellford
MN076Jan 09 20206:00 PMMNOtonabee Wolves 2--Brighton BravesBrighton
MN077Jan 10 20206:00 PMMNEnnismore Eagles 2--Otonabee Wolves 1Otonabee (Keene)
MN078Jan 10 20206:00 PMMNEnnismore Eagles 1--Otonabee Wolves 2Otonabee (Keene)
MN079Jan 10 20206:00 PMMNDouro Dukes--Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
IN077Jan 10 20206:00 PMIPDouro Dukes 3--Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
IN076Jan 10 20206:00 PMIPDouro Dukes 4--Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
IN079Jan 11 20209:00 AMIPLakefield Chiefs 2--Douro Dukes 4Warsaw
IN078Jan 11 20209:00 AMIPLakefield Chiefs 1--Douro Dukes 3Warsaw
MN049Jan 11 202010:00 AMMNLakefield Chiefs 1--Douro DukesWarsaw
MN080Jan 11 202010:00 AMMNBrighton Braves--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
NO070Jan 11 202010:30 AMNOWarkworth Bulldogs--Tweed HawksTweed
NO071Jan 11 202012:30 PMNONorwood Hornets--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
MN081Jan 11 20201:00 PMMNHavelock Hawks--Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
MN083Jan 12 202011:30 AMMNOtonabee Wolves 1--Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
MN084Jan 12 20202:15 PMMNTweed Hawks 1--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NO072Jan 12 20203:30 PMNOCampbellford Colts--Tweed HawksTweed
IN083Jan 13 20206:00 PMIPCampbellford Colts 1--Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2Marmora Arena
IN082Jan 13 20206:00 PMIPCampbellford Colts 2--Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1Marmora Arena
MN085Jan 16 20205:00 PMMNEnnismore Eagles 2--Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
IN084Jan 18 20209:00 AMIPLakefield Chiefs 2--Douro Dukes 1Douro
IN085Jan 18 20209:00 AMIPLakefield Chiefs 1--Douro Dukes 2Douro
IN086Jan 18 202010:00 AMIPHavelock Hawks 1--Apsley Flames 1NKCC (Apsley)
IN087Jan 18 202010:00 AMIPHavelock Hawks 2--Apsley Flames 2NKCC (Apsley)
MN086Jan 18 202010:00 AMMNCentre Hastings Grizzlies--Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
MN088Jan 18 202011:00 AMMNWarkworth Bulldogs--Douro DukesDouro
MN089Jan 18 202012:30 PMMNHavelock Hawks--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
PW126Jan 18 20203:00 PMPWWarkworth Bulldogs Tweed HawksTweed
PW127Jan 18 20205:30 PMPWEnnismore Eagles Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
MN090Jan 19 202010:00 AMMNLakefield Chiefs 2--Havelock HawksHavelock
IN089Jan 19 202011:30 AMIPApsley Flames 2--Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
IN088Jan 19 202011:30 AMIPApsley Flames 1--Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
IN091Jan 19 20201:00 PMIPWarkworth Bulldogs 2--Norwood Hornets 2Norwood Arena
IN090Jan 19 20201:00 PMIPWarkworth Bulldogs 1--Norwood Hornets 1Norwood Arena
MN091Jan 19 20202:15 PMMNLakefield Chiefs 1--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MN092Jan 19 20203:30 PMMNCampbellford Colts--Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
MN093Jan 19 20203:30 PMMNBancroft Jets--Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
AT170Jan 19 20204:30 PMATBancroft Jets Tweed HawksTweed
IN093Jan 22 20205:30 PMIPNorwood Hornets 2--Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2Marmora Arena
IN092Jan 22 20205:30 PMIPNorwood Hornets 1--Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1Marmora Arena
IN094Jan 22 20206:30 PMIPTweed Hawks 2--Campbellford Colts 1Campbellford
IN095Jan 22 20206:30 PMIPTweed Hawks 1--Campbellford Colts 2Campbellford
MN094Jan 23 20206:00 PMMNWarkworth Bulldogs--Brighton BravesBrighton
MN095Jan 24 20206:00 PMMNCentre Hastings Grizzlies--Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
IN097Jan 25 20209:00 AMIPDouro Dukes 1--Warkworth Bulldogs 2Warkworth
IN096Jan 25 20209:00 AMIPDouro Dukes 2--Warkworth Bulldogs 1Warkworth
IN099Jan 25 202010:00 AMIPTweed Hawks 2--Douro Dukes 4Douro
IN098Jan 25 202010:00 AMIPTweed Hawks 1--Douro Dukes 3Douro
MN067Jan 26 202011:30 AMMNEnnismore Eagles 2--Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
MN068Jan 26 202011:30 AMMNEnnismore Eagles 1--Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
IN100Jan 26 20202:30 PMIPHavelock Hawks 1--Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
IN101Jan 26 20202:30 PMIPHavelock Hawks 2--Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
MN098Jan 26 20203:30 PMMNNorwood Hornets--Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
MN099Jan 30 20205:30 PMMNBancroft Jets--Douro DukesWarsaw
MN100Feb 01 20209:00 AMMNCampbellford Colts--Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
IN102Feb 01 20209:00 AMIPHavelock Hawks 1--Douro Dukes 1Douro
IN103Feb 01 20209:00 AMIPHavelock Hawks 2--Douro Dukes 2Douro
IN104Feb 01 202010:00 AMIPBancroft Jets 2--Apsley Flames 1NKCC (Apsley)
IN105Feb 01 202010:00 AMIPBancroft Jets 1--Apsley Flames 2NKCC (Apsley)
IN107Feb 01 202012:00 PMIPTweed Hawks 1--Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2Madoc
IN106Feb 01 202012:00 PMIPTweed Hawks 2--Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1Madoc
MN102Feb 01 20201:00 PMMNTweed Hawks 2--Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
IN108Feb 02 20202:30 PMIPCentre Hastings Grizzlies 1--Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
IN109Feb 02 20202:30 PMIPCentre Hastings Grizzlies 2--Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
MN103Feb 02 20203:30 PMMNBrighton Braves--Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
IN111Feb 05 20206:30 PMIPWarkworth Bulldogs 1--Campbellford Colts 2Campbellford
IN110Feb 05 20206:30 PMIPWarkworth Bulldogs 2--Campbellford Colts 1Campbellford
IN113Feb 08 20209:00 AMIPLakefield Chiefs 2--Warkworth Bulldogs 2Warkworth
IN112Feb 08 20209:00 AMIPLakefield Chiefs 1--Warkworth Bulldogs 1Warkworth
IN114Feb 08 202010:00 AMIPCentre Hastings Grizzlies 1--Apsley Flames 1NKCC (Apsley)
IN115Feb 08 202010:00 AMIPCentre Hastings Grizzlies 2--Apsley Flames 2NKCC (Apsley)
IN117Feb 08 202010:00 AMIPCampbellford Colts 2--Douro Dukes 4Douro
IN116Feb 08 202010:00 AMIPCampbellford Colts 1--Douro Dukes 3Douro
MN104Feb 08 202010:00 AMMNLakefield Chiefs 2--Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
MN105Feb 08 202011:00 AMMNEnnismore Eagles 1--Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
IN118Feb 09 20202:30 PMIPCampbellford Colts 1--Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
IN124Feb 09 20202:30 PMIPCampbellford Colts 2--Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
MN107Feb 09 20203:30 PMMNLakefield Chiefs 1--Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
MN106Feb 09 20203:30 PMMNLakefield Chiefs 2--Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
MN108Feb 15 20209:00 AMMNTweed Hawks 1--Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
NOVFI034Feb 15 202010:00 AMNODouro Dukes Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
MN109Feb 15 202010:00 AMMNBrighton Braves--Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
MN110Feb 15 202010:00 AMMNNorwood Hornets--Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
IN121Feb 15 202010:00 AMIPCentre Hastings Grizzlies 1--Bancroft Jets 2North Hastings CC
IN120Feb 15 202010:00 AMIPCentre Hastings Grizzlies 2--Bancroft Jets 1North Hastings CC
IN123Feb 16 20201:00 PMIPCampbellford Colts 2--Norwood Hornets 2Norwood Arena
IN122Feb 16 20201:00 PMIPCampbellford Colts 1--Norwood Hornets 1Norwood Arena
MN112Feb 16 20202:15 PMMNCampbellford Colts--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
IN126Feb 19 20206:30 PMIPBancroft Jets 2--Campbellford Colts 2Campbellford
IN125Feb 19 20206:30 PMIPBancroft Jets 1--Campbellford Colts 1Campbellford
MN087Feb 20 20205:00 PMMNBancroft Jets--Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
IN127Feb 20 20205:30 PMIPWarkworth Bulldogs 2--Havelock Hawks 2Havelock
MN096Feb 21 20206:00 PMMNHavelock Hawks--Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
MN113Feb 21 20206:00 PMMNTweed Hawks 2--Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
IN128Feb 22 20209:00 AMIPNorwood Hornets 2--Douro Dukes 3Warsaw
IN129Feb 22 20209:00 AMIPNorwood Hornets 1--Douro Dukes 4Warsaw
MN114Feb 22 202010:00 AMMNTweed Hawks 1--Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
MN115Feb 22 202010:00 AMMNTweed Hawks 2--Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
MN111Feb 22 202011:00 AMMNHavelock Hawks--Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MN116Feb 22 20201:00 PMMNEnnismore Eagles 2--Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
MN097Feb 23 202011:00 AMMNCentre Hastings Grizzlies--Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MN117Feb 23 20202:15 PMMNEnnismore Eagles 1--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
IN054Feb 26 20206:30 PMIPHavelock Hawks 1--Campbellford Colts 1Campbellford
MN003Feb 27 20205:00 PMMNLakefield Chiefs 2--Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
MN002Feb 27 20205:00 PMMNLakefield Chiefs 1--Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
MN118Feb 27 20206:00 PMMNTweed Hawks 2--Brighton BravesBrighton
MN061Feb 28 20206:00 PMMNEnnismore Eagles 1--Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
MN060Feb 28 20206:00 PMMNEnnismore Eagles 2--Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
MN119Feb 29 20209:00 AMMNCentre Hastings Grizzlies--Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
MN082Feb 29 202010:00 AMMNCampbellford Colts--Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
IN131Feb 29 202010:00 AMIPTweed Hawks 1--Bancroft Jets 2North Hastings CC
IN130Feb 29 202010:00 AMIPTweed Hawks 2--Bancroft Jets 1North Hastings CC
IN132Mar 01 20209:00 AMIPDouro Dukes 2--Havelock Hawks 1Havelock
IN081Mar 01 20202:30 PMIPApsley Flames 2--Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
IN080Mar 01 20202:30 PMIPApsley Flames 1--Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
MN120Mar 01 20203:30 PMMNTweed Hawks 1--Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MDE-4Mar 01 20207:00 PMMDTweed Hawks Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
MDE-1Mar 04 20206:30 PMMDTweed Hawks Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
PWB-3Mar 04 20207:00 PMPWOtonabee Wolves Havelock HawksHavelock
PWE-3Mar 04 20207:30 PMPWWarkworth Bulldogs Douro DukesWarsaw
MDE-3Mar 06 20208:30 PMMDWarkworth Bulldogs Tweed HawksTweed
MDA-3Mar 06 20209:00 PMMDCampbellford Colts Douro DukesDouro
ATC-4Mar 07 20204:00 PMATBrighton Braves 1 Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
MDC-3Mar 07 20207:00 PMMDBrighton Braves 1 Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
MDD-3Mar 07 20208:30 PMMDLakefield Chiefs Brighton Braves 2Brighton
PWF-3Mar 08 202012:30 PMPWBrighton Braves Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MDD-4Mar 08 20201:00 PMMDBrighton Braves 2 Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
ATA-3Mar 08 20201:30 PMATHavelock Hawks 2 Campbellford Colts 1Campbellford
BTA-3Mar 08 20202:00 PMBTApsley Flames Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
ATB-3Mar 08 20202:30 PMATCampbellford Colts 2 Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
MDB-3Mar 08 20202:30 PMMDCentre Hastings Grizzlies Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
PWA-4Mar 08 20202:30 PMPWLakefield Chiefs Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
BTB-3Mar 08 20203:00 PMBTOtonabee Wolves Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
BTD-3Mar 08 20204:00 PMBTBrighton Braves Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
BTE-3Mar 08 20205:30 PMBTLakefield Chiefs Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
ATD-4Mar 08 20206:00 PMATBrighton Braves 2 Douro DukesWarsaw
PWD-3Mar 08 20207:00 PMPWTweed Hawks Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
ATG-4Mar 09 20206:00 PMATApsley Flames Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
PWF-4Mar 09 20207:00 PMPWBancroft Jets Brighton BravesBrighton
PWC-3Mar 09 20207:30 PMPWCampbellford Colts Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
MDC-4Mar 09 20208:30 PMMDOtonabee Wolves Brighton Braves 1Brighton
BTD-4Mar 10 20206:30 PMBTEnnismore Eagles 2 Brighton BravesBrighton
ATF-4Mar 10 20207:00 PMATLakefield Chiefs 2 Havelock Hawks 1Havelock
PWE-4Mar 10 20207:00 PMPWDouro Dukes Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
ATB-4Mar 10 20208:30 PMATLakefield Chiefs 1 Campbellford Colts 2Campbellford
ATE-4Mar 11 20206:00 PMATCentre Hastings Grizzlies Tweed HawksTweed
PWB-4Mar 11 20206:00 PMPWHavelock Hawks Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
ATH-3Mar 11 20206:30 PMATNorwood Hornets Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
BTE-4Mar 11 20207:00 PMBTEnnismore Eagles 1 Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
PWC-4Mar 11 20207:30 PMPWEnnismore Eagles Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
BTC-4Mar 11 20207:30 PMBTDouro Dukes Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
BTB-4Mar 11 20207:30 PMBTCampbellford Colts Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
PWD-4Mar 11 20207:30 PMPWNorwood Hornets Tweed HawksTweed
BTA-4Mar 11 20207:30 PMBTBancroft Jets Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
MDA-4Mar 11 20209:00 PMMDDouro Dukes Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
ATH-4Mar 12 20206:30 PMATWarkworth Bulldogs Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
ATA-4Mar 12 20206:30 PMATCampbellford Colts 1 Havelock Hawks 2Havelock
Game Data Last Updated: May 31, 2:22 AM, Next Update: Jun 10, 2:22 AM
Printed from leohockey.ca on Sunday, May 31, 2020 at 3:14 AM