LEO - League of Eastern Ontario
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Member Associations
Visit Website
Apsley Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Bancroft Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Brighton Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Campbellford Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Centre Hastings Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Colborne Cramahe Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Douro Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Ennismore Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Havelock Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Lakefield Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Norwood Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Otonabee Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Tweed Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Warkworth Minor Hockey
×
Latest
Scores
Details
U15
Ennismore Eagles
3
Warkworth Bulldogs
7
Sun Mar 17
5:30p
Details
Watch
U11
Colborne Firehawks Orange
3
Norwood Hornets Gold
6
Sun Mar 17
5:30p
Details
U11
Ennismore Eagles White
4
Brighton Bolts 2
7
Sun Mar 17
4:30p
Details
U11
Campbellford Colts Black
1
Warkworth Bulldogs White
5
Sun Mar 17
4:00p
Details
U15
Bancroft Jets
4
Brighton Bolts 2
4
Sun Mar 17
3:00p
Details
U11
Bancroft Jets
5
Ennismore Eagles Green
0
Sun Mar 17
2:00p
Details
U13
Havelock Hawks
9
Lakefield Chiefs
8
Sun Mar 17
1:00p
Details
U13
Warkworth Bulldogs Red
6
Campbellford Colts Yellow
11
Sun Mar 17
12:00p
Details
U15
Norwood Hornets
11
Colborne Firehawks
4
Sun Mar 17
11:00a
Details
U11
Norwood Hornets Black
2
Colborne Firehawks White
4
Sun Mar 17
9:30a
Details
Watch
U11
Colborne Firehawks White
4
Norwood Hornets Gold
2
Sat Mar 16
4:30p
Details
U15
Lakefield Chiefs
5
Brighton Bolts 2
3
Sat Mar 16
2:30p
Details
U15
Bancroft Jets
4
Campbellford Colts
7
Sat Mar 16
1:30p
Details
U11
Bancroft Jets
9
Campbellford Colts Black
0
Sat Mar 16
12:00p
Details
Watch
U15
Colborne Firehawks
8
Norwood Hornets
6
Fri Mar 15
7:30p
Details
U18
Douro Dukes 2
3
Douro Dukes 1
1
Fri Mar 15
7:30p
Details
U15
Brighton Bolts 2
1
Bancroft Jets
3
Fri Mar 15
7:00p
Details
U11
Ennismore Eagles Green
1
Warkworth Bulldogs White
5
Fri Mar 15
6:30p
Details
U13
Otonabee Wolves
3
Douro Dukes
11
Fri Mar 15
6:00p
Details
U11
Colborne Firehawks White
4
Lakefield Chiefs
1
Fri Mar 15
6:00p
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
History
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Calendar
League Documents
Links
GameSheet Live Score Feed
League Champions
SUSPENSION REPORTING
GAME SHEET SUBMISSION
Divisions
U7
U8
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
2024 U14 OHL Cup presented by Dairy Farmers of Ontario Details
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 18, 2024)
16 of the top U14 AAA teams to compete in event
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
RECAP: Jr. Colts, Waxers win #RedHats at OMHA Championships
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 17, 2024)
U16 and U18 AAA winners crowned in Brampton
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
Get to Know March's Coach of the Month
Submitted
By The Coaches Site on Mar 14, 2024)
Coach of the Month presented by The Coaches Site
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
March's Teams of the Month Are...
Submitted
By CoachThem on Mar 13, 2024)
Three teams selected every month of the season
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
Building a Positive Team Culture During Qualifiers
Submitted
By Egg Farmers of Ontario on Mar 13, 2024)
Establishing the goals, values and attitudes for your team
Read More
News Archive
Upcoming Events
Mar
22
5:30 PM - Mar 24 6:30 PM
U18 Championship Weekend - MAR 22-24
Apsley
Mar
22
5:30 PM - Mar 24 6:30 PM
U15 Championship Weekend - MAR 22-24
Warkworth
Mar
23
8:00 AM - Mar 24 6:00 PM
U9 Championship Weekend - MAR 23/24
Norwood
Mar
28
5:30 PM - Mar 30 6:30 PM
U11 Championship Weekend - MAR 28-30
Campbellford
Upcoming Games
U18
Mar
19
Tue
Norwood Hornets Black
7:00 PM
@ Colborne Firehawks
U18G209
Keeler
U9
Mar
23
Sat
Lakefield Chiefs
9:00 AM
@ Norwood Hornets
U9G2CW1
Norwood Arena
U9
Mar
23
Sat
Havelock Hawks
10:00 AM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
U9G2CW2
Norwood Arena
U9
Mar
23
Sat
Campbellford Colts
11:00 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles Green
U9G1CW1
Norwood Arena
U9
Mar
23
Sat
Norwood Hornets
12:00 PM
@ Apsley Flames
U9G2CW3
Norwood Arena
U9
Mar
23
Sat
Otonabee Wolves
1:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles White
U9G1CW2
Norwood Arena
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
0 events
Tue
1 event
Wed
0 events
Thu
0 events
Fri
2 events
No events for Mon, Mar 18, 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Group 2
U18
Norwood Hornets Black
@ Colborne Firehawks
U18G209
Keeler
No events for Wed, Mar 20, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 21, 2024
More Details
Starts at
5:30 PM
Event
U18 Championship Weekend - MAR 22-24
Apsley
More Details
Starts at
5:30 PM
Event
U15 Championship Weekend - MAR 22-24
Warkworth
Our Sponsors
Game Sheet Inc