Group Calendar, Bantam, 2017-18 (LEO - League of Eastern Ontario)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2018
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
7:00 PM
Warkworth Bulldogs
@ Otonabee Wolves Black
9:00 PM
Otonabee Wolves White
@ Brighton Braves Blue
Brighton [BT2RR16]
6:30 PM
Otonabee Wolves White
@ Brighton Braves White
Brighton [BT2RR20]
7:00 PM
Tweed Hawks
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [BT1RR19]
7:30 PM
Otonabee Wolves White
@ Otonabee Wolves Black
7:30 PM
Campbellford Colts
@ Apsley Flames
NKCC (Apsley) [BT1RR20]
3:00 PM
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Apsley Flames
7:30 PM
Otonabee Wolves White
@ Otonabee Wolves Black
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28010203
12:30 PM
Apsley Flames
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [BTA02]
7:30 PM
Brighton Braves White
@ Brighton Braves Blue
Brighton [BTD01]
8:30 PM
Otonabee Wolves White
@ Otonabee Wolves Black
6:00 PM
Campbellford Colts
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [BTB01]
6:30 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [BTC01]
7:30 PM
Tweed Hawks
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [BTB02]
8:30 PM
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Apsley Flames
1:30 PM
Brighton Braves Blue
@ Brighton Braves White
Brighton [BTD02]
04050607080910
4:30 PM
Campbellford Colts
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [BTB03]
6:00 PM
Brighton Braves White
@ Brighton Braves Blue
Brighton [BTD03]
7:00 PM
Otonabee Wolves Black
@ Otonabee Wolves White
7:30 PM
Warkworth Bulldogs
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [BTC02]
8:00 PM
Apsley Flames
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [BTA04]
7:30 PM
Otonabee Wolves Black
@ Otonabee Wolves White
9:00 PM
Warkworth Bulldogs
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [BTC03]
9:00 PM
Brighton Braves Blue
@ Brighton Braves White
Brighton [BTD04]
9:00 PM
Tweed Hawks
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [BTB04]
6:30 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [BTC04]
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 22, 6:18 PM, Next Update: Feb 01, 6:18 PM
Printed from leohockey.ca on Saturday, January 22, 2022 at 6:27 PM