Unverified Games, 2019-2020 (LEO - League of Eastern Ontario)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 02, 7:38 AM, Next Update: Jul 12, 7:38 AM
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
MN004Oct 19 20191:00 PMMNBrighton Braves--Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
MN005Oct 27 201912:00 PMMNEnnismore Eagles 2--Brighton BravesBrighton
IN002Nov 02 20199:00 AMIPNorwood Hornets 2--Douro Dukes 2Douro
IN001Nov 02 20199:00 AMIPNorwood Hornets 1--Douro Dukes 1Douro
MN009Nov 02 201910:00 AMMNWarkworth Bulldogs--Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
MN008Nov 02 201910:00 AMMNCampbellford Colts--Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
MN011Nov 03 201911:00 AMMNEnnismore Eagles 2--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
MN012Nov 03 20194:30 PMMNLakefield Chiefs 1--Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
ATRRG3-09Jan 26 20201:30 PMATTweed Hawks4-6Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
ATRRG1-05Jan 26 20201:30 PMATCampbellford Colts 13-0Campbellford Colts 2Campbellford
ATRRG1-04Feb 01 20202:30 PMATLakefield Chiefs 14-3Campbellford Colts 2Campbellford
ATRRG2-10Feb 01 20204:00 PMATBrighton Braves 16-2Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
ATRRG4-08Feb 02 202012:00 PMATNorwood Hornets10-0Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
ATRRG1-10Feb 02 202012:30 PMATCampbellford Colts 14-3Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
ATRRG3-10Feb 02 20204:30 PMATLakefield Chiefs 21-5Tweed HawksTweed
ATRRG4-09Feb 03 20206:00 PMATNorwood Hornets1-2Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
ATRRG3-05Feb 04 20207:00 PMATCentre Hastings Grizzlies6-1Havelock Hawks 1Havelock
ATRRG4-11Feb 06 20207:30 PMATWarkworth Bulldogs3-3Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
ATRRG4-19Feb 07 20206:30 PMATBancroft Jets1-13Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
ATRRG2-05Feb 08 202010:00 AMATDouro Dukes4-5Brighton Braves 2Brighton
ATRRG2-03Feb 08 202011:30 AMATOtonabee Wolves3-3Brighton Braves 1Brighton
PWRRG3-06Feb 08 20201:00 PMPWWarkworth Bulldogs2-1Brighton BravesBrighton
ATRRG4-03Feb 08 20202:00 PMATEnnismore Eagles1-4Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
PWRRG2-11Feb 08 20203:00 PMPWEnnismore Eagles3-2Tweed HawksTweed
ATRRG3-12Feb 08 20204:30 PMATHavelock Hawks 14-7Tweed HawksTweed
ATRRG4-12Feb 08 20206:00 PMATApsley Flames1-0Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
ATRRG1-11Feb 09 202012:30 PMATCampbellford Colts 24-1Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
ATRRG3-08Feb 09 20202:00 PMATHavelock Hawks 11-5Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
PWRRG1-07Feb 09 20203:30 PMPWApsley Flames4-8Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
PWRRG3-11Feb 09 20205:30 PMPWBancroft Jets2-10Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
ATRRG2-09Feb 09 20206:30 PMATOtonabee Wolves2-7Douro DukesWarsaw
ATRRG2-04Feb 10 20207:00 PMATBrighton Braves 14-1Brighton Braves 2Brighton
PWRRG2-08Feb 11 20207:00 PMPWEnnismore Eagles4-2Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
ATRRG3-04Feb 11 20207:00 PMATLakefield Chiefs 25-7Havelock Hawks 1Havelock
ATRRG3-11Feb 12 20206:00 PMATCentre Hastings Grizzlies3-3Tweed HawksTweed
PWRRG1-03Feb 12 20207:30 PMPWOtonabee Wolves1-6Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
ATRRG1-09Feb 13 20206:30 PMATCampbellford Colts 21-3Havelock Hawks 2Havelock
ATRRG4-14Feb 13 20207:00 PMATWarkworth Bulldogs5-0Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
PWRRG2-04Feb 13 20207:30 PMPWCampbellford Colts5-6Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
PWRRG1-09Feb 14 20208:30 PMPWOtonabee Wolves3-10Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
ATRRG2-06Feb 15 202010:00 AMATOtonabee Wolves6-1Brighton Braves 2Brighton
ATRRG2-02Feb 15 202011:30 AMATDouro Dukes5-9Brighton Braves 1Brighton
PWRRG3-08Feb 15 202012:00 PMPWBancroft Jets2-1Douro DukesWarsaw
PWRRG2-06Feb 15 20202:45 PMPWTweed Hawks9-5Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
PWRRG1-12Feb 15 20204:00 PMPWHavelock Hawks2-2Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
ATRRG4-16Feb 15 20205:00 PMATBancroft Jets1-5Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
ATRRG4-07Feb 16 202012:00 PMATEnnismore Eagles3-2Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
ATRRG3-06Feb 16 202012:00 PMATTweed Hawks10-4Havelock Hawks 1Havelock
ATRRG1-12Feb 16 202012:30 PMATHavelock Hawks 21-4Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
PWRRG3-01Feb 16 20201:30 PMPWBrighton Braves2-4Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
ATRRG3-07Feb 16 20202:00 PMATCentre Hastings Grizzlies3-3Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
PWRRG2-02Feb 16 20204:30 PMPWNorwood Hornets4-5Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
ATRRG2-12Feb 16 20205:00 PMATDouro Dukes0-3Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
PWRRG3-09Feb 16 20206:30 PMPWWarkworth Bulldogs1-4Douro DukesWarsaw
PWRRG1-11Feb 18 20208:00 PMPWApsley Flames3-1Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
PWRRG2-12Feb 19 20207:30 PMPWNorwood Hornets3-2Tweed HawksTweed
ATRRG4-15Feb 20 20207:00 PMATEnnismore Eagles3-1Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
PWRRG3-12Feb 21 20206:30 PMPWDouro Dukes3-0Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
PWRRG1-08Feb 21 20207:00 PMPWHavelock Hawks1-6Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
ATRRG1-01Feb 21 20207:30 PMATLakefield Chiefs 10-4Campbellford Colts 1Campbellford
ATRRG4-02Feb 21 20207:30 PMATBancroft Jets0-6Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
ATRRG3-01Feb 21 20207:30 PMATLakefield Chiefs 23-3Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
ATRRG2-07Feb 22 202012:00 PMATBrighton Braves 14-4Douro DukesWarsaw
ATRRG4-01Feb 22 20201:00 PMATWarkworth Bulldogs6-4Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
PWRRG3-04Feb 22 20201:00 PMPWBancroft Jets1-5Brighton BravesBrighton
ATRRG4-10Feb 22 20201:15 PMATBancroft Jets2-9Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
ATRRG1-06Feb 22 20203:00 PMATHavelock Hawks 24-1Campbellford Colts 2Campbellford
PWRRG2-01Feb 22 20204:30 PMPWEnnismore Eagles3-1Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
ATRRG2-11Feb 22 20207:00 PMATBrighton Braves 22-1Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
ATRRG4-05Feb 23 20201:30 PMATApsley Flames11-1Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
ATRRG1-02Feb 23 20203:00 PMATCampbellford Colts 21-2Campbellford Colts 1Campbellford
ATRRG3-03Feb 23 20204:30 PMATTweed Hawks1-5Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
ATRRG4-17Feb 23 20205:30 PMATNorwood Hornets7-3Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
PWRRG3-07Feb 23 20206:30 PMPWBrighton Braves2-2Douro DukesWarsaw
ATF-1Feb 28 20206:00 PMATHavelock Hawks 11-6Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
PWE-1Feb 28 20206:30 PMPWDouro Dukes1-7Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
PWA-1Feb 28 20207:30 PMPWApsley Flames4-3Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
ATD-1Feb 29 202011:30 AMATDouro Dukes2-4Brighton Braves 2Brighton
PWF-1Feb 29 20201:00 PMPWBancroft Jets2-3Brighton BravesBrighton
PWE-2Feb 29 20201:30 PMPWWarkworth Bulldogs2-0Douro DukesWarsaw
PWA-2Feb 29 20202:00 PMPWLakefield Chiefs6-4Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
ATA-1Feb 29 20202:30 PMATHavelock Hawks 23-4Campbellford Colts 1Campbellford
PWF-2Mar 01 202011:00 AMPWBrighton Braves3-2Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
PWA-3Mar 01 202012:30 PMPWApsley Flames1-5Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
PWC-1Mar 01 20203:00 PMPWEnnismore Eagles0-5Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
PWB-1Mar 01 20203:00 PMPWOtonabee Wolves3-4Havelock HawksHavelock
ATG-1Mar 01 20205:00 PMATApsley Flames6-5Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
ATC-1Mar 01 20205:00 PMATBrighton Braves 13-4Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
ATE-1Mar 02 20207:00 PMATTweed Hawks0-4Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
ATC-2Mar 02 20207:00 PMATOtonabee Wolves4-5Brighton Braves 1Brighton
PWD-1Mar 03 20207:00 PMPWTweed Hawks6-11Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
PWB-2Mar 03 20207:00 PMPWHavelock Hawks8-3Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
ATF-2Mar 03 20207:00 PMATLakefield Chiefs 25-6Havelock Hawks 1Havelock
ATD-2Mar 04 20206:00 PMATBrighton Braves 22-4Douro DukesWarsaw
ATC-3Mar 04 20207:00 PMATOtonabee Wolves2-4Brighton Braves 1Brighton
ATA-2Mar 05 20206:30 PMATCampbellford Colts 18-1Havelock Hawks 2Havelock
ATB-1Mar 06 20206:00 PMATCampbellford Colts 21-3Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
ATG-2Mar 06 20206:30 PMATEnnismore Eagles4-3Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
ATH-1Mar 06 20206:30 PMATWarkworth Bulldogs7-1Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
ATE-2Mar 07 202010:30 AMATCentre Hastings Grizzlies3-3Tweed HawksTweed
ATD-3Mar 07 202011:30 AMATDouro Dukes1-6Brighton Braves 2Brighton
ATB-2Mar 07 20201:30 PMATLakefield Chiefs 14-2Campbellford Colts 2Campbellford
PWD-2Mar 07 20201:30 PMPWNorwood Hornets12-4Tweed HawksTweed
PWC-2Mar 07 20203:00 PMPWCampbellford Colts9-3Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
ATF-3Mar 07 20205:00 PMATHavelock Hawks 12-7Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
ATG-3Mar 08 20201:00 PMATEnnismore Eagles1-4Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
ATE-3Mar 08 20202:30 PMATTweed Hawks2-3Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
ATH-2Mar 08 20205:30 PMATNorwood Hornets2-3Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
Groups Included: Initiation, Minor Novice, Atom, Peewee Show All Groups
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 02, 7:38 AM, Next Update: Jul 12, 7:38 AM
Printed from leohockey.ca on Thursday, July 2, 2020 at 7:40 AM