2019-2020 (LEO - League of Eastern Ontario)

PrintRegular Season Standings
Highlight:
Jump To:
Novice Full Ice Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles 28611130.81356140.80006-1-1LOST 1
2Tweed Hawks8503130.81343180.70505-0-3TIED 1
3Campbellford Colts8512120.75045230.66205-1-2TIED 1
4Otonabee Wolves8422100.62529130.69004-2-2LOST 1
5Apsley Flames843190.56340290.58024-3-1WON 4
6Ennismore Eagles 1834170.43839270.59103-4-1WON 3
7Norwood Hornets835060.37523330.41103-5-0WON 2
8Warkworth Bulldogs707000.00011780.12400-7-0LOST 7
9Douro Dukes707000.0008590.11900-7-0LOST 7

Atom Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Campbellford Colts 1201910380.950155320.829429-1-0WON 8
2Campbellford Colts 2201622340.850110350.759428-1-1WON 1
3Lakefield Chiefs 1201541310.775120580.674367-2-1TIED 1
4Havelock Hawks 2201451290.725154780.664626-3-1WON 2
5Otonabee Wolves201163250.625102710.590786-2-2LOST 1
6Douro Dukes201163250.625102770.570325-3-2WON 1
7Brighton Braves 2201064240.600104630.623425-3-2WON 1
8Brighton Braves 1201172240.60098680.590365-3-2TIED 1
9Tweed Hawks19874200.52670550.560703-4-3WON 1
10Havelock Hawks 1209110180.45097960.503534-6-0WON 1
11Centre Hastings Grizzlies208111170.42561830.424585-5-0LOST 1
12Lakefield Chiefs 2207112160.40070910.435224-5-1WON 3
13Ennismore Eagles206113150.37558760.433681-7-2LOST 1
14Apsley Flames205141110.27554720.4291023-7-0LOST 6
15Warkworth Bulldogs20215370.175691370.335581-8-1TIED 1
16Norwood Hornets20218040.100541180.314481-9-0LOST 4
17Bancroft Jets19019000.00042720.014220-10-0LOST 19

Atom Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Campbellford Colts 16600121.0002290.71086-0-0WON 6
2Havelock Hawks 2633060.50022180.550283-3-0WON 1
3Lakefield Chiefs 1624040.33315250.37542-4-0LOST 1
4Campbellford Colts 2615020.16710170.37001-5-0LOST 3

Atom Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Brighton Braves 16402100.83329170.63024-0-2TIED 1
2Otonabee Wolves623150.41717190.47202-3-1LOST 1
3Brighton Braves 2623150.41714210.40082-3-1WON 1
4Douro Dukes613240.33323260.46901-3-2TIED 1

Atom Playoff Round Robin Group 3
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Centre Hastings Grizzlies630390.75024140.63203-0-3WON 1
2Tweed Hawks632170.58330230.56603-2-1LOST 1
3Lakefield Chiefs 2622260.50023230.50002-2-2TIED 2
4Havelock Hawks 1615020.16720370.35101-5-0LOST 1

Atom Playoff Round Robin Group 4
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames8620120.75037180.673186-2-0WON 1
2Warkworth Bulldogs8422100.62552240.684104-2-2LOST 1
3Ennismore Eagles8422100.62525180.58124-2-2WON 3
4Norwood Hornets844080.50032210.60444-4-0WON 1
5Bancroft Jets808000.0008730.09900-8-0LOST 8

Atom A Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Campbellford Colts 1220041.0001240.75002-0-0WON 2
2Havelock Hawks 2202000.0004120.25000-2-0LOST 2

Atom B Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Lakefield Chiefs 1220041.000730.70002-0-0WON 2
2Campbellford Colts 2202000.000370.30000-2-0LOST 2

Atom C Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Brighton Braves 1321040.66712100.54502-1-0WON 2
2Otonabee Wolves312020.33310120.45501-2-0LOST 2

Atom D Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Brighton Braves 2321040.6671270.63202-1-0WON 1
2Douro Dukes312020.3337120.36801-2-0LOST 1

Atom E Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Centre Hastings Grizzlies320150.8331050.66702-0-1WON 1
2Tweed Hawks302110.1675100.33300-2-1LOST 1

Atom F Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Lakefield Chiefs 2321040.6671890.66702-1-0WON 1
2Havelock Hawks 1312020.3339180.33301-2-0LOST 1

Atom G Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames321040.66713100.56502-1-0WON 1
2Ennismore Eagles312020.33310130.43501-2-0LOST 1

Atom H Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Warkworth Bulldogs220041.0001030.76902-0-0WON 2
2Norwood Hornets202000.0003100.23100-2-0LOST 2

Peewee Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames221912400.909138190.879688-0-2WON 2
2Lakefield Chiefs221912400.909172360.8271767-1-2WON 2
3Havelock Hawks221912400.909132370.781648-0-2WON 1
4Campbellford Colts221381270.61473750.493907-2-1WON 4
5Otonabee Wolves211371270.643107710.601547-2-1TIED 1
6Norwood Hornets2212100240.5451371220.5291983-7-0WON 1
7Ennismore Eagles21993210.50083920.474644-4-2TIED 1
8Tweed Hawks216132140.333601080.3571505-3-2TIED 1
9Douro Dukes224162100.227441150.277822-7-1LOST 1
10Brighton Braves22317280.182451280.260641-8-1TIED 1
11Warkworth Bulldogs21218150.119581410.291680-10-0LOST 14
12Bancroft Jets22119240.091391440.213681-9-0LOST 5

Peewee Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Lakefield Chiefs6600121.00041160.719166-0-0WON 6
2Apsley Flames632170.58329220.569123-2-1WON 2
3Havelock Hawks613240.33319310.380201-3-2LOST 1
4Otonabee Wolves605110.08314340.29260-5-1LOST 1

Peewee Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles642080.66728280.50064-2-0WON 1
2Campbellford Colts632170.58318170.514163-2-1LOST 1
3Norwood Hornets633060.50029270.518143-3-0WON 1
4Tweed Hawks614130.25019220.463301-4-1LOST 1

Peewee Playoff Round Robin Group 3
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Douro Dukes641190.7502190.700104-1-1TIED 1
2Warkworth Bulldogs642080.66721150.583124-2-0LOST 2
3Bancroft Jets624040.33312260.316102-4-0LOST 1
4Brighton Braves614130.25016200.444101-4-1TIED 1

Peewee A Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Lakefield Chiefs321040.6671490.60902-1-0WON 2
2Apsley Flames312020.3339140.39101-2-0LOST 2

Peewee B Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Havelock Hawks220041.0001260.66702-0-0WON 2
2Otonabee Wolves202000.0006120.33300-2-0LOST 2

Peewee C Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Campbellford Colts220041.0001430.82402-0-0WON 2
2Ennismore Eagles202000.0003140.17600-2-0LOST 2

Peewee D Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Norwood Hornets220041.00023100.69702-0-0WON 2
2Tweed Hawks202000.00010230.30300-2-0LOST 2

Peewee E Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Warkworth Bulldogs220041.000910.90002-0-0WON 2
2Douro Dukes202000.000190.10000-2-0LOST 2

Peewee F Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Brighton Braves220041.000640.60002-0-0WON 2
2Bancroft Jets202000.000460.40000-2-0LOST 2

Bantam Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Bancroft Jets181710340.944165450.7862249-1-0WON 2
2Apsley Flames181422300.83394490.6571526-2-2WON 1
3Otonabee Wolves181251250.69498870.5301295-4-1LOST 3
4Campbellford Colts18963210.58383740.5292625-3-2WON 4
5Douro Dukes18675170.47274840.4681085-5-0WON 3
6Norwood Hornets187101150.41758850.4062115-4-1LOST 1
7Brighton Braves186102140.38964810.4411221-7-2LOST 5
8Ennismore Eagles 1185112120.333731080.4031044-5-1WON 2
9Ennismore Eagles 2184122100.278791060.4271953-6-1LOST 1
10Lakefield Chiefs18117020.056361050.2551250-10-0LOST 13

Bantam Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Bancroft Jets8800161.00064220.7441028-0-0WON 8
2Apsley Flames843190.56337340.521444-3-1LOST 1
3Campbellford Colts823370.43822310.415612-3-3WON 1
4Otonabee Wolves814350.31329520.358321-4-3WON 1
5Douro Dukes816130.18823360.390201-6-1LOST 2

Bantam Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Norwood Hornets8413110.68825160.610444-1-3WON 1
2Ennismore Eagles 2843190.56339360.520304-3-1LOST 1
3Brighton Braves843190.56333320.508204-3-1LOST 1
4Ennismore Eagles 1824260.37538320.543362-4-2LOST 3
5Lakefield Chiefs825150.31321400.344302-5-1WON 1

Bantam A Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Bancroft Jets220041.0001150.68802-0-0WON 2
2Apsley Flames202000.0005110.31300-2-0LOST 2

Bantam B Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Campbellford Colts220041.0001880.69202-0-0WON 2
2Otonabee Wolves202000.0008180.30800-2-0LOST 2

Bantam C Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Douro Dukes321040.667970.56322-1-0WON 2
2Norwood Hornets312020.333790.43881-2-0LOST 2

Bantam D Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Brighton Braves220041.0001270.63202-0-0WON 2
2Ennismore Eagles 2202000.0007120.36800-2-0LOST 2

Bantam E Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles 1220041.0002160.77802-0-0WON 2
2Lakefield Chiefs202000.0006210.22200-2-0LOST 2

Midget Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Douro Dukes201802380.950115350.7672718-0-2WON 7
2Apsley Flames201451290.72595440.6832576-3-1WON 1
3Centre Hastings Grizzlies201145270.67594640.5951747-0-3WON 1
4Campbellford Colts201271250.62591600.6032525-5-0LOST 1
5Warkworth Bulldogs20983210.52584700.5453914-5-1WON 1
6Havelock Hawks2010100200.50076770.4974325-5-0LOST 2
7Lakefield Chiefs208102180.45052750.4092924-5-1WON 1
8Brighton Braves 2207121150.37540700.3642464-5-1LOST 1
9Otonabee Wolves206131130.32550720.4101313-7-0LOST 3
10Tweed Hawks20316170.175511270.2871951-8-1WON 1
11Brighton Braves 120316170.175551090.3352271-8-1WON 1

Midget Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Douro Dukes6510100.83333100.767935-1-0WON 3
2Campbellford Colts622260.50015210.417582-2-2LOST 1
3Apsley Flames623150.41717190.472952-3-1WON 1
4Centre Hastings Grizzlies614130.25014290.3261031-4-1LOST 2

Midget Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Otonabee Wolves641190.7501790.654344-1-1TIED 1
2Brighton Braves 1642080.66724210.533844-2-0WON 2
3Brighton Braves 2632170.58316150.516763-2-1LOST 1
4Lakefield Chiefs632170.58321210.500703-2-1TIED 1
5Tweed Hawks633060.50018180.500823-3-0WON 1
6Warkworth Bulldogs623150.41719250.4321422-3-1WON 2
7Havelock Hawks606000.000060.0001810-6-0LOST 6

Midget A Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Campbellford Colts220041.000750.583232-0-0WON 2
2Douro Dukes202000.000570.417620-2-0LOST 2

Midget B Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames220041.0001120.846262-0-0WON 2
2Centre Hastings Grizzlies202000.0002110.154240-2-0LOST 2

Midget C Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Otonabee Wolves220041.0001150.688122-0-0WON 2
2Brighton Braves 1202000.0005110.313370-2-0LOST 2

Midget D Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Brighton Braves 2220041.000640.600222-0-0WON 2
2Lakefield Chiefs202000.000460.400380-2-0LOST 2

Midget E Championship Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Warkworth Bulldogs110021.0001250.706311-0-0WON 1
2Tweed Hawks101000.0005120.294150-1-0LOST 1

Game Data Last Updated: Apr 09, 5:35 PM, Next Update: Apr 19, 5:35 PM
Printed from leohockey.ca on Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 5:48 PM