2019-2020 (LEO - League of Eastern Ontario)

PrintRegular Season Standings
Highlight:
Jump To:
Novice Full Ice Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles 26501110.91738120.76005-0-1WON 2
2Otonabee Wolves7412100.71427100.73004-1-2WON 3
3Campbellford Colts540190.90037150.71204-0-1WON 1
4Tweed Hawks530280.80028120.70003-0-2WON 2
5Norwood Hornets514020.2008220.26701-4-0LOST 2
6Ennismore Eagles 1403110.12511180.37900-3-1TIED 1
7Apsley Flames403110.12511220.33320-3-1TIED 1
8Douro Dukes303000.0006250.19400-3-0LOST 3
9Warkworth Bulldogs303000.0006360.14300-3-0LOST 3

Atom Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Campbellford Colts 1201910380.950155320.829429-1-0WON 8
2Campbellford Colts 2201622340.850110350.759428-1-1WON 1
3Lakefield Chiefs 1201541310.775120580.674367-2-1TIED 1
4Havelock Hawks 2201451290.725154780.664626-3-1WON 2
5Otonabee Wolves201163250.625102710.590786-2-2LOST 1
6Douro Dukes201163250.625102770.570325-3-2WON 1
7Brighton Braves 2201064240.600104630.623425-3-2WON 1
8Brighton Braves 1201172240.60098680.590365-3-2TIED 1
9Tweed Hawks19874200.52670550.560703-4-3WON 1
10Havelock Hawks 1209110180.45097960.503534-6-0WON 1
11Centre Hastings Grizzlies208111170.42561830.424585-5-0LOST 1
12Lakefield Chiefs 2207112160.40070910.435224-5-1WON 3
13Ennismore Eagles206113150.37558760.433681-7-2LOST 1
14Apsley Flames205141110.27554720.4291023-7-0LOST 6
15Warkworth Bulldogs20215370.175691370.335581-8-1TIED 1
16Norwood Hornets20218040.100541180.314481-9-0LOST 4
17Bancroft Jets19019000.00042720.014220-10-0LOST 19

Atom Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Campbellford Colts 15500101.0002080.71485-0-0WON 5
2Havelock Hawks 2523040.40018170.514282-3-0LOST 1
3Lakefield Chiefs 1624040.33315250.37542-4-0LOST 1
4Campbellford Colts 2413020.2508110.42101-3-0LOST 1

Atom Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Brighton Braves 1540190.90025130.65824-0-1WON 2
2Otonabee Wolves522150.50016170.48502-2-1WON 2
3Brighton Braves 2513130.30012200.37581-3-1LOST 2
4Douro Dukes513130.30019220.46301-3-1LOST 2

Atom Playoff Round Robin Group 3
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Tweed Hawks531170.70029180.61703-1-1WON 1
2Centre Hastings Grizzlies520370.70019130.59402-0-3TIED 3
3Lakefield Chiefs 2622260.50023230.50002-2-2TIED 2
4Havelock Hawks 1615020.16720370.35101-5-0LOST 1

Atom Playoff Round Robin Group 4
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames6510100.83322110.667185-1-0WON 3
2Warkworth Bulldogs631280.66743130.768103-1-2WON 2
3Ennismore Eagles732280.57116160.50023-2-2WON 2
4Norwood Hornets734060.42925180.58143-4-0LOST 1
5Bancroft Jets606000.0005530.08600-6-0LOST 6

Peewee Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames221912400.909138190.879688-0-2WON 2
2Lakefield Chiefs221912400.909172360.8271767-1-2WON 2
3Havelock Hawks221912400.909132370.781648-0-2WON 1
4Campbellford Colts221381270.61473750.493907-2-1WON 4
5Otonabee Wolves211371270.643107710.601547-2-1TIED 1
6Norwood Hornets2212100240.5451371220.5291983-7-0WON 1
7Ennismore Eagles21993210.50083920.474644-4-2TIED 1
8Tweed Hawks216132140.333601080.3571505-3-2TIED 1
9Douro Dukes224162100.227441150.277822-7-1LOST 1
10Brighton Braves22317280.182451280.260641-8-1TIED 1
11Warkworth Bulldogs21218150.119581410.291680-10-0LOST 14
12Bancroft Jets22119240.091391440.213681-9-0LOST 5

Peewee Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Lakefield Chiefs6600121.00041160.719166-0-0WON 6
2Apsley Flames632170.58329220.569123-2-1WON 2
3Havelock Hawks613240.33319310.380201-3-2LOST 1
4Otonabee Wolves605110.08314340.29260-5-1LOST 1

Peewee Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Campbellford Colts531170.70017140.548163-1-1WON 1
2Norwood Hornets633060.50029270.518143-3-0WON 1
3Ennismore Eagles532060.60025270.48163-2-0LOST 1
4Tweed Hawks614130.25019220.463301-4-1LOST 1

Peewee Playoff Round Robin Group 3
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Douro Dukes541080.8001970.731104-1-0WON 2
2Warkworth Bulldogs642080.66721150.583124-2-0LOST 2
3Bancroft Jets523040.40011210.344102-3-0WON 2
4Brighton Braves404000.0009170.346100-4-0LOST 4

Bantam Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Bancroft Jets181710340.944165450.7862249-1-0WON 2
2Apsley Flames181422300.83394490.6571526-2-2WON 1
3Otonabee Wolves181251250.69498870.5301295-4-1LOST 3
4Campbellford Colts18963210.58383740.5292625-3-2WON 4
5Douro Dukes18675170.47274840.4681085-5-0WON 3
6Norwood Hornets187101150.41758850.4062115-4-1LOST 1
7Brighton Braves186102140.38964810.4411221-7-2LOST 5
8Ennismore Eagles 1185112120.333731080.4031044-5-1WON 2
9Ennismore Eagles 2184122100.278791060.4271953-6-1LOST 1
10Lakefield Chiefs18117020.056361050.2551250-10-0LOST 13

Bantam Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Bancroft Jets7700141.00047180.723887-0-0WON 7
2Apsley Flames632170.58332300.516243-2-1LOST 1
3Campbellford Colts612350.41718260.409611-2-3LOST 1
4Douro Dukes715130.21421310.404121-5-1LOST 1
5Otonabee Wolves603330.25020330.377320-3-3LOST 1

Bantam Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Norwood Hornets630390.75017100.630283-0-3TIED 1
2Ennismore Eagles 2632170.58331300.508163-2-1LOST 1
3Brighton Braves632170.58326250.51083-2-1WON 2
4Ennismore Eagles 1824260.37538320.543282-4-2LOST 3
5Lakefield Chiefs614130.25016310.34041-4-1TIED 1

Midget Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Douro Dukes201802380.950115350.7672718-0-2WON 7
2Apsley Flames201451290.72595440.6832576-3-1WON 1
3Centre Hastings Grizzlies201145270.67594640.5951747-0-3WON 1
4Campbellford Colts201271250.62591600.6032525-5-0LOST 1
5Warkworth Bulldogs20983210.52584700.5453914-5-1WON 1
6Havelock Hawks2010100200.50076770.4974325-5-0LOST 2
7Lakefield Chiefs208102180.45052750.4092924-5-1WON 1
8Brighton Braves 2207121150.37540700.3642464-5-1LOST 1
9Otonabee Wolves206131130.32550720.4101313-7-0LOST 3
10Tweed Hawks20316170.175511270.2871951-8-1WON 1
11Brighton Braves 120316170.175551090.3352271-8-1WON 1

Midget Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Douro Dukes6510100.83333100.767815-1-0WON 3
2Campbellford Colts622260.50015210.417382-2-2LOST 1
3Apsley Flames623150.41717190.472812-3-1WON 1
4Centre Hastings Grizzlies614130.25014290.326911-4-1LOST 2

Midget Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Otonabee Wolves541080.8001460.700264-1-0WON 4
2Brighton Braves 1532060.60020180.526583-2-0WON 1
3Lakefield Chiefs431060.75016130.552463-1-0LOST 1
4Brighton Braves 2421150.6251090.526362-1-1LOST 1
5Warkworth Bulldogs623150.41719250.4321242-3-1WON 2
6Tweed Hawks422040.50011130.458312-2-0LOST 2
7Havelock Hawks606000.000060.0001810-6-0LOST 6

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 22, 8:29 AM, Next Update: Feb 22, 8:34 AM
Printed from leohockey.ca on Saturday, February 22, 2020 at 8:30 AM