2018-2019 (LEO - League of Eastern Ontario)

PrintRegular Season Standings
Highlight:
Jump To:
Novice Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Otonabee Wolves201901390.975101210.82809-0-1WON 2
2Havelock Hawks201361270.67584480.63668-2-0WON 2
3Tweed Hawks201262260.65067490.57844-4-2WON 1
4Campbellford Colts201172240.60075390.65826-4-0LOST 1
5Douro Dukes201172240.60082490.62606-3-1LOST 2
6Bancroft Jets201172240.60092640.59004-5-1WON 2
7Ennismore Eagles205114140.35042660.38923-6-1LOST 1
8Apsley Flames206140120.30024580.29324-6-0LOST 1
9Warkworth Bulldogs20315280.200401000.28601-9-0LOST 5
10Brighton Braves20119020.050211340.13521-9-0LOST 1

Novice Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Otonabee Wolves8701150.93841100.80407-0-1TIED 1
2Havelock Hawks10721150.75045230.66207-2-1WON 2
3Campbellford Colts632170.58318200.47403-2-1WON 2
4Douro Dukes1026260.30023310.42602-6-2LOST 2
5Tweed Hawks724150.35716360.30802-4-1LOST 3
6Bancroft Jets918020.11119420.31101-8-0LOST 7

Novice Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles6510100.8331980.70405-1-0WON 1
2Warkworth Bulldogs632170.58319160.54303-2-1TIED 1
3Apsley Flames623150.41712130.48002-3-1TIED 1
4Brighton Braves615020.1677200.25901-5-0LOST 5

Atom Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles Green201901390.975159420.7911410-0-0WON 16
2Ennismore Eagles White201640320.800170440.794126-4-0LOST 3
3Tweed Hawks201532320.800166830.667108-1-1WON 1
4Apsley Flames201532320.800169740.695108-0-2WON 6
5Havelock Hawks201460280.700120870.58049-1-0WON 4
6Douro Dukes201361270.675101670.601127-3-0WON 1
7Norwood Hornets White201181230.57582740.52626-4-0LOST 2
8Otonabee Wolves207112160.4001141360.45605-3-2WON 2
9Campbellford Colts207112160.40057980.36824-5-1WON 1
10Norwood Hornets Black206122140.350921280.41842-8-0LOST 8
11Warkworth Bulldogs204133110.275661400.320241-6-3LOST 3
12Bancroft Jets204142100.250721270.36242-7-1WON 1
13Brighton Braves Red20315280.200671580.29862-6-2WON 2
14Brighton Braves White20215370.175731490.32961-7-2WON 1
15Lakefield Chiefs20217150.125371380.21141-9-0LOST 9

Atom Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles White9621130.72236260.58166-2-1WON 4
2Ennismore Eagles Green9522120.66735210.62505-2-2TIED 1
3Tweed Hawks7511110.78638250.603345-1-1LOST 1
4Apsley Flames9531110.61146280.62205-3-1TIED 1
5Douro Dukes926150.27827330.45082-6-1WON 1
6Havelock Hawks909000.00015640.19000-9-0LOST 9

Atom Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Norwood Hornets White531170.70027180.60003-1-1WON 1
2Otonabee Wolves633060.50040290.58003-3-0LOST 1
3Campbellford Colts522150.50019180.51402-2-1LOST 1
4Norwood Hornets Black624040.33324450.34802-4-0WON 1

Atom Playoff Round Robin Group 3
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Lakefield Chiefs6402100.83325170.59504-0-2WON 3
2Bancroft Jets843190.56350380.56804-3-1WON 1
3Brighton Braves Red743080.57134290.54004-3-0WON 1
4Brighton Braves White734060.42928350.44403-4-0LOST 3
5Warkworth Bulldogs816130.18827450.37501-6-1LOST 1

Peewee Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames201901390.975208210.908239-0-1WON 4
2Norwood Hornets White201721350.875160270.856149-0-1WON 4
3Norwood Hornets Black201730340.850145390.78888-2-0WON 6
4Ennismore Eagles201280240.6001141220.483106-4-0LOST 2
5Havelock Hawks201082220.550971030.485185-4-1TIED 1
6Otonabee Wolves207112160.400801240.392164-5-1TIED 1
7Lakefield Chiefs205132120.30068870.439282-7-1LOST 2
8Douro Dukes20415190.225301320.185221-8-1LOST 4
9Campbellford Colts20217150.125321580.168162-8-0WON 1
10Brighton Braves20218040.100471680.219121-9-0WON 1

Peewee Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames8800161.0007150.93408-0-0WON 8
2Norwood Hornets White8620120.75037120.75506-2-0WON 2
3Norwood Hornets Black624040.33317250.40502-4-0LOST 2
4Ennismore Eagles725040.28617520.24602-5-0LOST 1
5Havelock Hawks707000.00013610.17600-7-0LOST 7

Peewee Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Lakefield Chiefs8710140.87544170.72107-1-0WON 5
2Otonabee Wolves7520100.71441260.61205-2-0WON 2
3Douro Dukes734060.42915180.45503-4-0LOST 1
4Campbellford Colts624040.33311180.37902-4-0WON 2
5Brighton Braves606000.00011430.20400-6-0LOST 6

Bantam Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Otonabee Wolves211713370.881123420.7451369-0-1WON 2
2Lakefield Chiefs211632340.810153460.7692987-1-2LOST 1
3Apsley Flames211524340.810112450.713888-0-2WON 5
4Brighton Braves White211182240.571101830.5492116-3-1LOST 2
5Ennismore Eagles218121170.40590980.4792943-6-1TIED 1
6Campbellford Colts214143110.262561590.2603251-7-2TIED 1
7Warkworth Bulldogs21116460.14332950.2521500-8-2LOST 1
8Brighton Braves Blue21218150.119311300.1931991-8-1LOST 4

Bantam Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames6600121.00029100.744286-0-0WON 6
2Lakefield Chiefs633060.50017200.459473-3-0WON 3
3Otonabee Wolves624040.33324250.490242-4-0WON 1
4Brighton Braves White615020.16715300.333701-5-0LOST 4

Bantam Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Campbellford Colts632170.58327290.482963-2-1WON 1
2Ennismore Eagles421150.62523140.622582-1-1WON 1
3Warkworth Bulldogs511350.50012130.480181-1-3LOST 1
4Brighton Braves Blue513130.30011170.393501-3-1LOST 1

Midget Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Douro Dukes242211450.938212430.8312319-0-1WON 3
2Lakefield Chiefs242022420.875149550.7303428-1-1WON 3
3Warkworth Bulldogs241284280.5831091080.5024985-3-2TIED 2
4Centre Hastings Grizzlies241392280.5831111120.4983025-4-1WON 1
5Apsley Flames2411112240.50093860.5203854-5-1LOST 1
6Brighton Braves White247143170.354911050.4641844-5-1LOST 1
7Ennismore Eagles246180120.250531510.2602862-8-0LOST 2
8Brighton Braves Blue244173110.229761620.3193122-7-1TIED 1
9Tweed Hawks24419190.188871590.3542271-9-0LOST 9

Midget Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Douro Dukes8800161.00059150.797808-0-0WON 8
2Lakefield Chiefs8521110.68837220.6271765-2-1TIED 1
3Centre Hastings Grizzlies734060.42930460.395843-4-0LOST 2
4Warkworth Bulldogs816130.18824500.3241401-6-1TIED 1
5Apsley Flames716020.14320370.3511561-6-0WON 1

Midget Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Brighton Braves White6501110.91727120.692465-0-1WON 1
2Tweed Hawks632170.58326180.591503-2-1WON 1
3Ennismore Eagles614130.25016320.3331091-4-1WON 1
4Brighton Braves Blue614130.25013200.394321-4-1LOST 1

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 18, 7:38 AM.
Printed from leohockey.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 7:43 AM