2018-2019 (LEO - League of Eastern Ontario)

PrintRegular Season Standings
Highlight:
Jump To:
Novice Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Otonabee Wolves201901390.975101210.82809-0-1WON 2
2Havelock Hawks201361270.67584480.63668-2-0WON 2
3Tweed Hawks201262260.65067490.57844-4-2WON 1
4Campbellford Colts201172240.60075390.65826-4-0LOST 1
5Douro Dukes201172240.60082490.62606-3-1LOST 2
6Bancroft Jets201172240.60092640.59004-5-1WON 2
7Ennismore Eagles205114140.35042660.38923-6-1LOST 1
8Apsley Flames206140120.30024580.29324-6-0LOST 1
9Warkworth Bulldogs20315280.200401000.28601-9-0LOST 5
10Brighton Braves20119020.050211340.13521-9-0LOST 1

Novice Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Otonabee Wolves10901190.95048120.80009-0-1WON 2
2Havelock Hawks10721150.75045230.66207-2-1WON 2
3Campbellford Colts9432100.55626250.51004-3-2WON 1
4Douro Dukes1026260.30023310.42602-6-2LOST 2
5Tweed Hawks926150.27818460.28102-6-1LOST 5
6Bancroft Jets1018130.15021440.32301-8-1TIED 1

Novice Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles6510100.8331980.70405-1-0WON 1
2Warkworth Bulldogs632170.58319160.54303-2-1TIED 1
3Apsley Flames623150.41712130.48002-3-1TIED 1
4Brighton Braves615020.1677200.25901-5-0LOST 5

Novice A Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Otonabee Wolves220041.000420.66702-0-0WON 2
2Havelock Hawks202000.000240.33300-2-0LOST 2

Novice B Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Campbellford Colts321040.667840.66702-1-0WON 1
2Douro Dukes312020.333480.33301-2-0LOST 1

Novice C Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Bancroft Jets321040.66715140.51702-1-0WON 2
2Tweed Hawks312020.33314150.48301-2-0LOST 2

Novice D Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles321040.667430.57102-1-0WON 2
2Warkworth Bulldogs312020.333340.42901-2-0LOST 2

Novice E Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames321040.667820.80002-1-0WON 2
2Brighton Braves312020.333280.20001-2-0LOST 2

Atom Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles Green201901390.975159420.7911410-0-0WON 16
2Ennismore Eagles White201640320.800170440.794126-4-0LOST 3
3Tweed Hawks201532320.800166830.667108-1-1WON 1
4Apsley Flames201532320.800169740.695108-0-2WON 6
5Havelock Hawks201460280.700120870.58049-1-0WON 4
6Douro Dukes201361270.675101670.601127-3-0WON 1
7Norwood Hornets White201181230.57582740.52626-4-0LOST 2
8Otonabee Wolves207112160.4001141360.45605-3-2WON 2
9Campbellford Colts207112160.40057980.36824-5-1WON 1
10Norwood Hornets Black206122140.350921280.41842-8-0LOST 8
11Warkworth Bulldogs204133110.275661400.320241-6-3LOST 3
12Bancroft Jets204142100.250721270.36242-7-1WON 1
13Brighton Braves Red20315280.200671580.29862-6-2WON 2
14Brighton Braves White20215370.175731490.32961-7-2WON 1
15Lakefield Chiefs20217150.125371380.21141-9-0LOST 9

Atom Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Tweed Hawks10811170.85057380.600348-1-1WON 3
2Ennismore Eagles Green10622140.70039230.62906-2-2WON 1
3Ennismore Eagles White10631130.65040320.55666-3-1LOST 1
4Apsley Flames10541110.55054370.59305-4-1LOST 1
5Douro Dukes1027150.25029370.43982-7-1WON 1
6Havelock Hawks10010000.00016680.19000-10-0LOST 10

Atom Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Norwood Hornets White631280.66727180.60003-1-2TIED 1
2Otonabee Wolves633060.50040290.58003-3-0LOST 1
3Campbellford Colts622260.50019180.51402-2-2TIED 1
4Norwood Hornets Black624040.33324450.34802-4-0WON 1

Atom Playoff Round Robin Group 3
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Lakefield Chiefs8512120.75035240.59305-1-2WON 1
2Brighton Braves Red8530100.62539320.54905-3-0WON 2
3Bancroft Jets843190.56350380.56804-3-1WON 1
4Brighton Braves White835060.37530420.41703-5-0LOST 4
5Warkworth Bulldogs816130.18827450.37501-6-1LOST 1

Atom A Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Tweed Hawks321040.6679140.39102-1-0WON 2
2Ennismore Eagles Green312020.3331490.60901-2-0LOST 2

Atom B Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles White220041.0001270.63202-0-0WON 2
2Apsley Flames202000.0007120.36800-2-0LOST 2

Atom C Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Douro Dukes220041.000510.83302-0-0WON 2
2Havelock Hawks202000.000150.16700-2-0LOST 2

Atom D Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Norwood Hornets White421150.6251580.65202-1-1TIED 1
2Otonabee Wolves412130.3758150.34801-2-1TIED 1

Atom E Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Campbellford Colts220041.0001280.60002-0-0WON 2
2Norwood Hornets Black202000.0008120.40000-2-0LOST 2

Atom F Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Lakefield Chiefs220041.000840.66702-0-0WON 2
2Brighton Braves Red202000.000480.33300-2-0LOST 2

Atom G Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Bancroft Jets321040.6672180.72402-1-0WON 2
2Brighton Braves White312020.3338210.27601-2-0LOST 2

Peewee Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames201901390.975208210.908239-0-1WON 4
2Norwood Hornets White201721350.875160270.856149-0-1WON 4
3Norwood Hornets Black201730340.850145390.78888-2-0WON 6
4Ennismore Eagles201280240.6001141220.483106-4-0LOST 2
5Havelock Hawks201082220.550971030.485185-4-1TIED 1
6Otonabee Wolves207112160.400801240.392164-5-1TIED 1
7Lakefield Chiefs205132120.30068870.439282-7-1LOST 2
8Douro Dukes20415190.225301320.185221-8-1LOST 4
9Campbellford Colts20217150.125321580.168162-8-0WON 1
10Brighton Braves20218040.100471680.219121-9-0WON 1

Peewee Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames8800161.0007150.93408-0-0WON 8
2Norwood Hornets White8620120.75037120.75506-2-0WON 2
3Norwood Hornets Black825150.31320300.40002-5-1LOST 1
4Ennismore Eagles825150.31319540.26002-5-1TIED 1
5Havelock Hawks817020.12516620.20501-7-0WON 1

Peewee Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Lakefield Chiefs8710140.87544170.721127-1-0WON 5
2Otonabee Wolves8620120.75052280.65006-2-0WON 3
3Douro Dukes844080.50019190.50064-4-0WON 1
4Campbellford Colts835060.37515300.33303-5-0LOST 1
5Brighton Braves808000.00013490.210140-8-0LOST 8

Peewee A Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames220041.000820.80002-0-0WON 2
2Norwood Hornets White202000.000280.20000-2-0LOST 2

Peewee B Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Norwood Hornets Black220041.0001230.80002-0-0WON 2
2Ennismore Eagles202000.0003120.20000-2-0LOST 2

Peewee C Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Lakefield Chiefs220041.0001470.66702-0-0WON 2
2Havelock Hawks202000.0007140.33300-2-0LOST 2

Peewee D Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Otonabee Wolves220041.0001750.77302-0-0WON 2
2Douro Dukes202000.0005170.22700-2-0LOST 2

Peewee E Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Brighton Braves421150.6259100.47402-1-1WON 2
2Campbellford Colts412130.3751090.52601-2-1LOST 2

Bantam Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Otonabee Wolves211713370.881123420.7451369-0-1WON 2
2Lakefield Chiefs211632340.810153460.7692987-1-2LOST 1
3Apsley Flames211524340.810112450.713888-0-2WON 5
4Brighton Braves White211182240.571101830.5492116-3-1LOST 2
5Ennismore Eagles218121170.40590980.4792943-6-1TIED 1
6Campbellford Colts214143110.262561590.2603251-7-2TIED 1
7Warkworth Bulldogs21116460.14332950.2521500-8-2LOST 1
8Brighton Braves Blue21218150.119311300.1931991-8-1LOST 4

Bantam Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames6600121.00029100.744386-0-0WON 6
2Lakefield Chiefs633060.50017200.459473-3-0WON 3
3Otonabee Wolves624040.33324250.490242-4-0WON 1
4Brighton Braves White615020.16715300.333921-5-0LOST 4

Bantam Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles641190.75035210.625784-1-1WON 3
2Campbellford Colts632170.58327290.4821163-2-1WON 1
3Warkworth Bulldogs612350.41717190.472421-2-3LOST 2
4Brighton Braves Blue614130.25013230.361621-4-1LOST 2

Bantam A Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Lakefield Chiefs220041.000750.58382-0-0WON 2
2Apsley Flames202000.000570.417280-2-0LOST 2

Bantam B Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Otonabee Wolves220041.0001410.93302-0-0WON 2
2Brighton Braves White202000.0001140.06700-2-0LOST 2

Bantam C Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles320150.8331470.667162-0-1TIED 1
2Campbellford Colts302110.1677140.333320-2-1TIED 1

Bantam D Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Warkworth Bulldogs220041.000910.900282-0-0WON 2
2Brighton Braves Blue202000.000190.100160-2-0LOST 2

Midget Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Douro Dukes242211450.938212430.8312319-0-1WON 3
2Lakefield Chiefs242022420.875149550.7303428-1-1WON 3
3Warkworth Bulldogs241284280.5831091080.5024985-3-2TIED 2
4Centre Hastings Grizzlies241392280.5831111120.4983025-4-1WON 1
5Apsley Flames2411112240.50093860.5203854-5-1LOST 1
6Brighton Braves White247143170.354911050.4641844-5-1LOST 1
7Ennismore Eagles246180120.250531510.2602862-8-0LOST 2
8Brighton Braves Blue244173110.229761620.3193122-7-1TIED 1
9Tweed Hawks24419190.188871590.3542271-9-0LOST 9

Midget Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Douro Dukes8800161.00059150.797868-0-0WON 8
2Lakefield Chiefs8521110.68837220.6271765-2-1TIED 1
3Centre Hastings Grizzlies835060.37531490.388903-5-0LOST 3
4Apsley Flames826040.25023380.3771602-6-0WON 2
5Warkworth Bulldogs816130.18824500.3241401-6-1TIED 1

Midget Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Brighton Braves White6501110.91727120.692465-0-1WON 1
2Tweed Hawks632170.58326180.591643-2-1WON 1
3Ennismore Eagles614130.25016320.3331091-4-1WON 1
4Brighton Braves Blue614130.25013200.394481-4-1LOST 1

Midget A Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Douro Dukes321040.6671580.652102-1-0WON 2
2Lakefield Chiefs312020.3338150.348221-2-0LOST 2

Midget B Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames321040.66711100.524342-1-0WON 2
2Centre Hastings Grizzlies312020.33310110.476441-2-0LOST 2

Midget C Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Brighton Braves White321040.66711110.500482-1-0WON 2
2Warkworth Bulldogs312020.33311110.500741-2-0LOST 2

Midget D Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles220041.0001180.57982-0-0WON 2
2Tweed Hawks202000.0008110.421360-2-0LOST 2

Game Data Last Updated: Nov 17, 3:37 AM.
Printed from leohockey.ca on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 3:40 AM