2017-18 (LEO - League of Eastern Ontario)

PrintRegular Season Standings
Highlight:
Jump To:
Tyke Exhibition Series
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Centre Hastings Grizzlies111100221.0009060.938410-0-0WON 11
2Douro Dukes Maroon9810160.88979200.79808-1-0WON 2
3Douro Dukes White10820160.80071220.76308-2-0LOST 1
4Warkworth Bulldogs7520100.71436230.61005-2-0WON 4
5Bancroft Jets10550100.50049620.44125-5-0WON 4
6Otonabee Wolves945080.44445440.50604-5-0LOST 3
7Norwood Hornets936060.33322550.28603-6-0WON 2
8Havelock Hawks826040.25022570.27802-6-0LOST 6
9Campbellford Colts918020.11119460.29201-8-0LOST 4
10Tweed Hawks817020.12519510.27101-7-0LOST 3
11Brighton Braves606000.0009750.10700-6-0LOST 6

Novice Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Centre Hastings Grizzlies201910380.950234400.854169-1-0WON 8
2Otonabee Wolves201433310.775128660.660128-1-1WON 4
3Havelock Hawks201253270.675112750.599184-3-3WON 1
4Norwood Hornets201154260.650123590.67664-3-3LOST 2
5Ennismore Eagles201190220.55095760.556306-4-0WON 1
6Warkworth Bulldogs20884200.50093960.492184-5-1WON 1
7Campbellford Colts208111170.42567690.49385-4-1LOST 1
8Brighton Braves205141110.275631210.34283-7-0WON 1
9Apsley Flames20217150.125391680.188121-9-0LOST 7
10Lakefield Chiefs20118130.075342180.13521-9-0LOST 9

Novice Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Otonabee Wolves8611130.81347290.61826-1-1WON 4
2Centre Hastings Grizzlies8611130.81355240.69626-1-1WON 1
3Norwood Hornets823370.43820260.43502-3-3LOST 1
4Havelock Hawks825150.31318390.31682-5-1WON 1
5Ennismore Eagles817020.12514360.28021-7-0LOST 6

Novice Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Campbellford Colts8611130.81367140.82706-1-1WON 6
2Warkworth Bulldogs8521110.68849170.74205-2-1WON 2
3Apsley Flames844080.50023400.36504-4-0WON 2
4Brighton Braves835060.37529260.52703-5-0LOST 1
5Lakefield Chiefs817020.12510810.11001-7-0LOST 7

Novice A Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Centre Hastings Grizzlies000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Otonabee Wolves000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Novice B Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Havelock Hawks000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Norwood Hornets000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Novice C Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Campbellford Colts000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Ennismore Eagles000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Novice D Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Warkworth Bulldogs000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Novice E Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Brighton Braves000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Lakefield Chiefs000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Atom Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Havelock Hawks Blue202000401.000170310.8467010-0-0WON 20
2Lakefield Chiefs201721350.875152730.676748-1-1WON 2
3Ennismore Eagles White201640320.800145610.704287-3-0WON 1
4Apsley Flames201433310.775124620.667227-1-2LOST 1
5Havelock Hawks Orange201361270.675120510.702407-3-0WON 2
6Ennismore Eagles Gold201280240.600119870.578627-3-0LOST 1
7Ennismore Eagles Green201181230.575116630.648546-3-1WON 1
8Norwood Hornets Black201181230.575120970.553824-5-1LOST 4
9Otonabee Wolves Black20992200.5001071030.510246-4-0WON 4
10Norwood Hornets White20992200.50089970.478146-2-2WON 2
11Otonabee Wolves White206104160.40063990.389383-5-2LOST 1
12Douro Dukes White208120160.400571170.328281-9-0LOST 7
13Bancroft Jets20315280.200301130.210142-7-1LOST 2
14Warkworth Bulldogs20215370.175441070.291122-6-2LOST 3
15Brighton Braves20316170.175431190.265361-8-1LOST 3
16Douro Dukes Maroon20316170.175451290.259502-7-1WON 1
17Campbellford Colts20218040.100331680.164240-10-0LOST 14

Atom Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Havelock Hawks Blue6600121.00044130.77206-0-0WON 6
2Lakefield Chiefs633060.50035330.51503-3-0LOST 2
3Apsley Flames624040.33326350.42602-4-0WON 1
4Ennismore Eagles White615020.16718420.30001-5-0LOST 1

Atom Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles Green6510100.83332120.72705-1-0WON 2
2Havelock Hawks Orange6510100.83336140.72005-1-0LOST 1
3Norwood Hornets Black615020.16722400.35501-5-0LOST 2
4Ennismore Eagles Gold615020.16716400.28601-5-0LOST 2

Atom Playoff Round Robin Group 3
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Norwood Hornets White6600121.00039100.79606-0-0WON 6
2Otonabee Wolves Black632170.58325240.51003-2-1LOST 1
3Otonabee Wolves White614130.25016300.34801-4-1LOST 4
4Douro Dukes White604220.16712280.30000-4-2TIED 1

Atom Playoff Round Robin Group 4
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Douro Dukes Maroon8701150.93834130.72307-0-1WON 2
2Warkworth Bulldogs8530100.62530180.62505-3-0LOST 1
3Bancroft Jets834170.43814160.46703-4-1WON 1
4Brighton Braves835060.37518270.40003-5-0LOST 2
5Campbellford Colts817020.12516380.29601-7-0WON 1

Atom A Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Havelock Hawks Blue000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Lakefield Chiefs000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Atom B Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Ennismore Eagles White000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Atom C Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles Green000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Havelock Hawks Orange000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Atom D Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles Gold000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Norwood Hornets Black000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Atom E Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Norwood Hornets White000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Otonabee Wolves Black000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Atom F Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Douro Dukes White000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Otonabee Wolves White000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Atom G Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Douro Dukes Maroon000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Warkworth Bulldogs000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Atom H Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Bancroft Jets000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Brighton Braves000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Peewee Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames242112440.917166330.834828-1-1WON 4
2Bancroft Jets242220440.917212380.8481978-2-0WON 3
3Otonabee Wolves241653350.729184810.6941207-1-2TIED 1
4Douro Dukes241554340.708125610.672726-2-2TIED 1
5Ennismore Eagles Green241572320.667125700.6411266-4-0LOST 1
6Norwood Hornets241194260.542122890.578645-3-2WON 1
7Campbellford Colts2410104240.500100800.5561113-6-1LOST 1
8Lakefield Chiefs2411112240.500101820.5521454-5-1LOST 2
9Warkworth Bulldogs248142180.375110990.5261594-5-1LOST 1
10Ennismore Eagles White247161150.313971530.3881492-7-1WON 1
11Brighton Braves Blue245190100.208551390.2841322-8-0LOST 2
12Brighton Braves White24222040.083512430.173701-9-0LOST 2
13Havelock Hawks24123020.042393190.109680-10-0LOST 22

Peewee Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Bancroft Jets8710140.87537150.71207-1-0WON 1
2Otonabee Wolves844080.50029260.52704-4-0WON 2
3Douro Dukes834170.43820190.51303-4-1LOST 2
4Ennismore Eagles Green835060.37514330.29803-5-0WON 1
5Apsley Flames825150.31310170.37002-5-1LOST 3

Peewee Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Campbellford Colts6510100.83321150.58305-1-0LOST 1
2Lakefield Chiefs633060.50019270.41303-3-0WON 1
3Warkworth Bulldogs623150.41724170.58502-3-1LOST 1
4Norwood Hornets614130.25023280.45101-4-1WON 1

Peewee Playoff Round Robin Group 3
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles White6510100.83348210.69605-1-0WON 3
2Brighton Braves Blue641190.75032160.66704-1-1WON 2
3Brighton Braves White614130.25013330.28301-4-1LOST 2
4Havelock Hawks615020.16715380.28301-5-0LOST 5

Peewee A Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Bancroft Jets000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Otonabee Wolves000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Peewee B Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Douro Dukes000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Ennismore Eagles Green000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Peewee C Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Campbellford Colts000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Peewee D Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Lakefield Chiefs000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Warkworth Bulldogs000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Peewee E Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles White000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Norwood Hornets000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Peewee F Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Brighton Braves Blue000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Brighton Braves White000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Bantam Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Lakefield Chiefs191900381.000177310.85114410-0-0WON 19
2Apsley Flames201640320.800131430.7531087-3-0WON 3
3Tweed Hawks201451290.725108410.725387-2-1LOST 1
4Ennismore Eagles201181230.57592940.4953425-4-1TIED 1
5Warkworth Bulldogs201181230.575116640.6441906-3-1LOST 1
6Campbellford Colts201181230.575101540.652387-2-1WON 2
7Brighton Braves White204142100.250471590.2281002-7-1LOST 6
8Otonabee Wolves White19414190.237641350.322302-7-1TIED 1
9Brighton Braves Blue20416080.200341350.201741-9-0LOST 7
10Otonabee Wolves Black20118130.075541680.243730-10-0LOST 17

Bantam Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames8611130.81346130.78006-1-1WON 2
2Lakefield Chiefs8512120.75050200.71405-1-2WON 1
3Tweed Hawks843190.56335290.54704-3-1LOST 1
4Campbellford Colts824260.37517330.34002-4-2LOST 1
5Ennismore Eagles808000.00014670.17300-8-0LOST 8

Bantam Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Warkworth Bulldogs8800161.00067190.77908-0-0WON 8
2Brighton Braves Blue734060.42931350.47003-4-0LOST 1
3Brighton Braves White835060.37527420.39183-5-0WON 1
4Otonabee Wolves Black825150.31336500.41902-5-1TIED 1
5Otonabee Wolves White724150.35726410.38802-4-1TIED 1

Bantam A Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Lakefield Chiefs000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Bantam B Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Campbellford Colts000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Tweed Hawks000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Bantam C Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Ennismore Eagles000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Warkworth Bulldogs000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Bantam D Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Brighton Braves Blue000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Brighton Braves White000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Bantam E Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Otonabee Wolves Black000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Otonabee Wolves White000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Midget Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Norwood Hornets201910380.950146270.8441629-1-0WON 1
2Douro Dukes201631330.825140420.7692717-3-0LOST 1
3Lakefield Chiefs201532320.800144410.7781688-2-0WON 5
4Havelock Hawks201451290.725112540.6752928-2-0WON 1
5Ennismore Eagles20983210.525801000.4442374-4-2WON 1
6Centre Hastings Grizzlies206122140.350671200.358754-5-1LOST 1
7Apsley Flames206131130.32576940.4471352-8-0LOST 1
8Brighton Braves White20314390.225631100.3642512-8-0LOST 7
9Brighton Braves Blue20416080.200431310.247843-7-0WON 1
10Bancroft Jets20118130.075291810.1381001-9-0WON 1

Midget Playoff Round Robin Group 1
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Norwood Hornets8701150.93852210.71207-0-1WON 6
2Douro Dukes8422100.62536240.60004-2-2LOST 1
3Lakefield Chiefs8530100.62519200.48705-3-0LOST 2
4Havelock Hawks825150.31328300.48302-5-1WON 1
5Ennismore Eagles808000.00018580.23700-8-0LOST 8

Midget Playoff Round Robin Group 2
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames8620120.75034230.59606-2-0LOST 1
2Brighton Braves White8521110.68832200.61505-2-1WON 1
3Centre Hastings Grizzlies8530100.62544300.59505-3-0WON 3
4Brighton Braves Blue824260.37520290.40802-4-2WON 1
5Bancroft Jets807110.06315430.25900-7-1LOST 6

Midget A Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Lakefield Chiefs000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Norwood Hornets000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Midget B Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Douro Dukes000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Havelock Hawks000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Midget C Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Apsley Flames000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Ennismore Eagles000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Midget D Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Brighton Braves White000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Centre Hastings Grizzlies000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Midget E Championship
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %PIMLast 10Streak
1Bancroft Jets000000.000000.00000-0-0-
1Brighton Braves Blue000000.000000.00000-0-0-

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 24, 6:41 AM.
2017-18 Groups
Printed from leohockey.ca on Saturday, February 24, 2018 at 6:42 AM