Unverified Games, 2017-18 (LEO - League of Eastern Ontario)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
004Oct 13 20177:00 PMBTLakefield Chiefs3-1Tweed HawksTweed
002Oct 13 20179:00 PMMDBrighton Braves White4-3Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
008Oct 14 20176:00 PMPWEnnismore Eagles Green4-4Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
008Oct 15 20175:00 PMBTBrighton Braves Blue1-6Otonabee Wolves BlackOtonabee (Keene)
010Oct 16 20177:30 PMBTBrighton Braves White1-0Tweed HawksTweed
012Oct 20 20177:00 PMBTCampbellford Colts1-5Tweed HawksTweed
011Oct 20 20179:00 PMMDLakefield Chiefs6-2Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
011Oct 21 20171:00 PMNOBrighton Braves3-20Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
022Oct 21 20176:00 PMPWBancroft Jets5-3Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
013Oct 22 20171:30 PMNOLakefield Chiefs0-23Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
016Oct 22 20174:00 PMNOBrighton Braves0-5Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
018Oct 22 20175:00 PMBTApsley Flames10-0Otonabee Wolves WhiteOtonabee (Keene)
054Oct 24 20176:30 PMNOLakefield Chiefs0-16Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
015Oct 27 20179:00 PMMDDouro Dukes12-0Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
022Oct 28 20171:00 PMNONorwood Hornets1-4Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
024Oct 28 20177:30 PMBTBrighton Braves White4-17Otonabee Wolves WhiteOtonabee (Keene)
028Oct 30 20177:30 PMBTWarkworth Bulldogs2-4Tweed HawksTweed
031Nov 03 20177:00 PMBTOtonabee Wolves Black1-7Tweed HawksTweed
033Nov 05 20171:30 PMNOCampbellford Colts2-9Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
035Nov 05 20174:00 PMNOEnnismore Eagles1-3Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
032Nov 10 20179:00 PMMDApsley Flames2-4Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
042Nov 11 20171:00 PMNOHavelock Hawks3-18Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
045Nov 12 20171:30 PMNOOtonabee Wolves6-9Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
047Nov 12 20174:00 PMNOApsley Flames1-8Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
025Nov 12 20175:00 PMBTTweed Hawks9-1Otonabee Wolves BlackOtonabee (Keene)
060Nov 14 20178:00 PMPWCampbellford Colts2-2Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
044Nov 17 20177:00 PMBTOtonabee Wolves White0-7Tweed HawksTweed
042Nov 17 20179:30 PMMDCentre Hastings Grizzlies2-14Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
051Nov 24 20177:00 PMBTApsley Flames5-2Tweed HawksTweed
062Nov 26 20174:00 PMNOWarkworth Bulldogs7-7Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
055Nov 26 20177:30 PMMDBrighton Braves Blue0-4Douro DukesDouro
119Nov 29 20177:00 PMNOCampbellford Colts2-3Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
002Dec 01 20177:00 PMBTEnnismore Eagles5-9Tweed HawksTweed
062Dec 02 20177:30 PMBTTweed Hawks9-1Otonabee Wolves WhiteOtonabee (Keene)
013Dec 03 20172:45 PMTKDouro Dukes White1-6Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
068Dec 03 20174:00 PMNOCentre Hastings Grizzlies7-1Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
065Dec 08 20177:30 PMMDNorwood Hornets7-0Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
098Dec 09 20176:00 PMPWWarkworth Bulldogs4-5Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
019Dec 10 20173:00 PMTKBancroft Jets9-4Tweed HawksTweed
069Dec 10 20175:00 PMBTCampbellford Colts7-4Otonabee Wolves BlackOtonabee (Keene)
068Dec 15 20177:30 PMMDBancroft Jets0-7Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
074Dec 16 20173:00 PMBTEnnismore Eagles7-4Otonabee Wolves BlackOtonabee (Keene)
056Dec 16 20174:30 PMPWApsley Flames7-6Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
023Dec 17 201711:30 AMTKTweed Hawks0-5Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
081Dec 17 201712:30 PMNOWarkworth Bulldogs0-12Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
025Dec 17 20171:00 PMTKCampbellford Colts1-4Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
083Dec 17 20172:00 PMNOCampbellford Colts1-4Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
074Dec 17 20172:45 PMMDNorwood Hornets2-0Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
110Dec 17 20174:30 PMPWWarkworth Bulldogs3-5Douro DukesDouro
111Dec 17 20175:00 PMPWBrighton Braves Blue0-10Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
078Dec 18 20177:00 PMBTApsley Flames9-1Otonabee Wolves BlackOtonabee (Keene)
026Dec 23 20171:00 PMTKWarkworth Bulldogs2-7Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
121Dec 29 20177:00 PMPWOtonabee Wolves4-2Douro DukesDouro
112Dec 30 20172:45 PMPWBrighton Braves Blue0-1Ennismore Eagles GreenEnnismore
083Jan 05 20187:30 PMMDEnnismore Eagles4-4Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
129Jan 05 20188:00 PMPWBrighton Braves Blue1-2Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
130Jan 05 20188:00 PMPWLakefield Chiefs3-2Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
083Jan 05 20189:30 PMBTTweed Hawks2-2Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
030Jan 06 201812:00 PMTKWarkworth Bulldogs6-3Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
004Jan 06 20181:00 PMTKBancroft Jets1-6Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
133Jan 06 20185:00 PMPWBrighton Braves Blue1-9Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
134Jan 06 20186:00 PMPWEnnismore Eagles White1-10Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
085Jan 06 20187:30 PMBTWarkworth Bulldogs8-2Otonabee Wolves WhiteOtonabee (Keene)
086Jan 07 201811:30 AMBTOtonabee Wolves White1-7Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
096Jan 07 20181:30 PMNOApsley Flames1-19Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
146Jan 07 20183:00 PMATOtonabee Wolves White6-2Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
032Jan 07 20183:00 PMTKCentre Hastings Grizzlies5-0Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
098Jan 07 20184:00 PMNOHavelock Hawks3-3Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
049Jan 07 20184:15 PMMDBrighton Braves Blue4-2Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
135Jan 07 20184:30 PMPWApsley Flames8-1Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
067Jan 07 20185:00 PMPWHavelock Hawks1-18Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
088Jan 07 20185:30 PMBTCampbellford Colts7-1Brighton Braves WhiteBrighton
138Jan 11 20187:30 PMPWDouro Dukes2-6Ennismore Eagles GreenEnnismore
089Jan 12 20187:00 PMBTBrighton Braves Blue0-2Tweed HawksTweed
143Jan 13 20186:00 PMPWLakefield Chiefs2-10Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
001Jan 13 20187:30 PMBTOtonabee Wolves Black5-8Otonabee Wolves WhiteOtonabee (Keene)
144Jan 13 20188:00 PMPWDouro Dukes2-2Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
037Jan 14 201812:30 PMTKCampbellford Colts2-4Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
141Jan 14 20181:30 PMPWEnnismore Eagles Green0-5Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
038Jan 14 20181:30 PMTKBrighton Braves0-5Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
106Jan 14 20184:00 PMNOOtonabee Wolves7-1Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
139Jan 14 20184:00 PMPWNorwood Hornets3-5Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
145Jan 14 20184:30 PMPWEnnismore Eagles White1-6Douro DukesDouro
093Jan 14 20185:00 PMBTOtonabee Wolves White8-3Otonabee Wolves BlackOtonabee (Keene)
094Jan 14 20185:30 PMBTCampbellford Colts6-0Brighton Braves WhiteBrighton
147Jan 15 20187:30 PMPWNorwood Hornets1-5Ennismore Eagles GreenEnnismore
095Jan 16 20186:30 PMBTWarkworth Bulldogs10-1Brighton Braves BlueBrighton
117Jan 16 20186:30 PMNOCentre Hastings Grizzlies5-4Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
102Jan 17 20187:00 PMNOApsley Flames2-8Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
119Jan 17 20187:30 PMPWEnnismore Eagles White3-12Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
006Jan 18 20186:30 PMTKOtonabee Wolves5-3Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
113Jan 18 20186:30 PMNOWarkworth Bulldogs3-11Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
107Jan 19 20186:30 PMNOWarkworth Bulldogs1-6Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
150Jan 19 20187:00 PMPWCampbellford Colts2-5Douro DukesDouro
069Jan 19 20187:00 PMNOBrighton Braves4-13Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
079Jan 19 20187:00 PMBTApsley Flames5-3Tweed HawksTweed
096Jan 19 20187:30 PMBTBrighton Braves Blue0-6Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
152Jan 19 20188:00 PMPWEnnismore Eagles Green4-2Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
098Jan 19 20188:30 PMMDLakefield Chiefs5-1Douro DukesDouro
097Jan 19 20189:30 PMBTBrighton Braves White2-12Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
098Jan 20 20181:30 PMBTCampbellford Colts13-0Brighton Braves BlueBrighton
170Jan 20 20183:00 PMATNorwood Hornets Black3-4Otonabee Wolves BlackOtonabee (Keene)
042Jan 20 20183:00 PMTKDouro Dukes Maroon15-0Brighton BravesBrighton
155Jan 20 20186:00 PMPWDouro Dukes4-4Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
100Jan 20 20187:30 PMBTEnnismore Eagles4-4Otonabee Wolves WhiteOtonabee (Keene)
156Jan 20 20188:00 PMPWBrighton Braves White1-8Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
044Jan 21 20183:00 PMTKDouro Dukes White7-3Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
091Jan 21 20184:15 PMMDHavelock Hawks6-2Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
045Jan 21 20185:30 PMTKCentre Hastings Grizzlies6-1Douro Dukes MaroonWarsaw
008Jan 26 20186:00 PMTKCampbellford Colts2-3Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
NO2RR01Jan 26 20186:30 PMNOCampbellford Colts3-3Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
PW1RR01Jan 26 20187:00 PMPWApsley Flames3-2Douro DukesDouro
AT4RR01Jan 26 20187:30 PMATCampbellford Colts2-8Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
BT1RR04Jan 26 20188:00 PMBTTweed Hawks0-5Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
BT2RR01Jan 26 20189:00 PMBTBrighton Braves Blue3-8Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
MD2RR02Jan 26 20189:00 PMMDBancroft Jets1-11Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
BT1RR05Jan 26 20189:00 PMBTLakefield Chiefs3-3Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
AT4RR02Jan 27 20189:00 AMATDouro Dukes Maroon5-0Brighton BravesBrighton
047Jan 27 201811:00 AMTKBrighton Braves0-18Douro Dukes WhiteWarsaw
AT3RR01Jan 27 201812:00 PMATNorwood Hornets White4-1Douro Dukes WhiteWarsaw
NO1RR01Jan 27 20181:00 PMNONorwood Hornets3-9Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
BT2RR02Jan 27 20181:30 PMBTOtonabee Wolves Black7-3Brighton Braves WhiteBrighton
BT1RR06Jan 27 20184:30 PMBTApsley Flames3-6Tweed HawksTweed
BT1RR07Jan 28 201812:30 PMBTApsley Flames3-0Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
001Jan 28 201812:30 PMTKOtonabee Wolves5-7Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
PW1RR02Jan 28 20183:30 PMPWBancroft Jets9-1Ennismore Eagles GreenEnnismore
MD2RR05Jan 28 20184:15 PMMDBrighton Braves White4-2Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
049Jan 28 20184:45 PMTKDouro Dukes White5-0Tweed HawksTweed
BT2RR03Jan 28 20185:30 PMBTOtonabee Wolves Black5-7Brighton Braves BlueBrighton
AT4RR04Jan 28 20186:00 PMATBancroft Jets1-4Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
AT3RR02Jan 28 20186:30 PMATOtonabee Wolves White1-1Douro Dukes WhiteWarsaw
BT2RR04Jan 29 20187:00 PMBTBrighton Braves Blue3-5Brighton Braves WhiteBrighton
PW2RR02Jan 30 20187:00 PMPWNorwood Hornets5-5Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
BT2RR05Jan 30 20187:00 PMBTBrighton Braves White2-5Otonabee Wolves WhiteOtonabee (Keene)
NO1RR03Jan 31 20186:00 PMNOHavelock Hawks2-6Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
NO2RR05Jan 31 20187:00 PMNOApsley Flames3-7Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
PW1RR03Jan 31 20187:30 PMPWEnnismore Eagles Green5-4Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
AT3RR03Feb 01 20187:00 PMATDouro Dukes White0-6Norwood Hornets WhiteNorwood Arena
BT1RR08Feb 01 20187:30 PMBTCampbellford Colts4-2Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
AT4RR06Feb 02 20186:30 PMATBrighton Braves2-5Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
PW1RR04Feb 02 20187:00 PMPWOtonabee Wolves3-4Douro DukesDouro
NO1RR04Feb 02 20187:00 PMNOEnnismore Eagles2-4Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
BT1RR09Feb 02 20187:30 PMBTApsley Flames5-1Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
PW2RR04Feb 02 20188:00 PMPWCampbellford Colts1-0Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
MD1RR05Feb 02 20188:30 PMMDHavelock Hawks0-1Douro DukesDouro
NO1RR05Feb 03 201812:00 PMNOEnnismore Eagles1-0Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
053Feb 03 20183:00 PMTKBancroft Jets6-4Brighton BravesBrighton
AT3RR04Feb 03 20183:00 PMATNorwood Hornets White10-4Otonabee Wolves BlackOtonabee (Keene)
BT1RR02Feb 03 20183:15 PMBTLakefield Chiefs5-3Tweed HawksTweed
BT1RR10Feb 03 20184:30 PMBTEnnismore Eagles1-8Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
AT3RR05Feb 03 20184:30 PMATDouro Dukes White4-6Otonabee Wolves WhiteOtonabee (Keene)
PW3RR03Feb 03 20185:15 PMPWBrighton Braves White2-11Ennismore Eagles WhiteEnnismore
BT2RR06Feb 03 20186:00 PMBTWarkworth Bulldogs8-1Otonabee Wolves WhiteOtonabee (Keene)
BT2RR07Feb 03 20187:30 PMBTBrighton Braves Blue6-4Otonabee Wolves BlackOtonabee (Keene)
PW2RR05Feb 03 20188:00 PMPWLakefield Chiefs4-3Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
PW2RR06Feb 04 201812:30 PMPWCampbellford Colts7-2Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
BT1RR11Feb 04 20182:00 PMBTCampbellford Colts2-9Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
MD2RR10Feb 04 20184:15 PMMDApsley Flames3-5Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
BT2RR09Feb 04 20185:30 PMBTWarkworth Bulldogs6-4Brighton Braves BlueBrighton
AT3RR06Feb 04 20185:30 PMATOtonabee Wolves Black7-2Douro Dukes WhiteWarsaw
AT4RR08Feb 04 20187:00 PMATBancroft Jets0-4Douro Dukes MaroonWarsaw
PW2RR07Feb 04 20188:00 PMPWWarkworth Bulldogs8-2Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
BT2RR10Feb 05 20187:00 PMBTBrighton Braves White3-6Brighton Braves BlueBrighton
BT1RR03Feb 05 20187:00 PMBTCampbellford Colts1-6Tweed HawksTweed
PW1RR07Feb 05 20187:00 PMPWOtonabee Wolves1-3Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
BT1RR12Feb 05 20187:30 PMBTLakefield Chiefs15-2Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
NO1RR08Feb 06 20186:30 PMNOHavelock Hawks2-3Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
BT2RR12Feb 06 20187:00 PMBTOtonabee Wolves Black1-8Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
BT2RR11Feb 06 20187:00 PMBTBrighton Braves Blue2-4Otonabee Wolves WhiteOtonabee (Keene)
AT3RR07Feb 07 20187:30 PMATDouro Dukes White4-4Otonabee Wolves BlackOtonabee (Keene)
AT3RR08Feb 08 20187:00 PMATOtonabee Wolves White3-8Norwood Hornets WhiteNorwood Arena
057Feb 09 20186:00 PMTKWarkworth Bulldogs4-1Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
NO2RR11Feb 09 20186:30 PMNOBrighton Braves1-4Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
NO1RR10Feb 09 20187:00 PMNONorwood Hornets4-4Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
BT1RR14Feb 09 20187:30 PMBTEnnismore Eagles1-9Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
BT1RR13Feb 09 20187:30 PMBTTweed Hawks2-2Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
BT2RR13Feb 09 20187:30 PMBTOtonabee Wolves White2-8Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
MD2RR13Feb 09 20187:30 PMMDBrighton Braves Blue5-4Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
MD1RR06Feb 09 20188:30 PMMDEnnismore Eagles2-8Douro DukesDouro
059Feb 10 201811:30 AMTKNorwood Hornets1-15Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
PW1RR10Feb 10 201811:30 AMPWApsley Flames1-2Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
058Feb 10 201812:00 PMTKCampbellford Colts1-8Douro Dukes MaroonWarsaw
AT4RR12Feb 10 20181:00 PMATCampbellford Colts4-5Douro Dukes MaroonWarsaw
BT2RR14Feb 10 20181:30 PMBTWarkworth Bulldogs7-1Brighton Braves WhiteBrighton
BT1RR15Feb 10 20183:00 PMBTLakefield Chiefs2-2Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
BT2RR15Feb 10 20183:30 PMBTOtonabee Wolves Black6-3Otonabee Wolves WhiteOtonabee (Keene)
BT1RR16Feb 10 20184:30 PMBTTweed Hawks9-2Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
MD1RR08Feb 10 20188:00 PMMDLakefield Chiefs3-2Douro DukesDouro
PW2RR09Feb 11 201812:30 PMPWNorwood Hornets2-5Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
NO2RR14Feb 11 20181:10 PMNOApsley Flames3-0Brighton BravesBrighton
NO1RR13Feb 11 20181:30 PMNOOtonabee Wolves7-8Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
BT1RR17Feb 11 20182:00 PMBTApsley Flames14-2Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
PW1RR12Feb 11 20184:30 PMPWEnnismore Eagles Green1-4Douro DukesDouro
PW3RR09Feb 11 20184:30 PMPWBrighton Braves Blue9-2Havelock HawksHavelock
MD1RR11Feb 11 20186:00 PMMDNorwood Hornets6-6Douro DukesDouro
NO2RR16Feb 12 20186:00 PMNOWarkworth Bulldogs5-2Brighton BravesBrighton
NO1RR14Feb 12 20187:00 PMNOCentre Hastings Grizzlies3-6Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
PW1RR14Feb 12 20187:30 PMPWOtonabee Wolves4-2Ennismore Eagles GreenEnnismore
PW2RR08Feb 12 20188:00 PMPWWarkworth Bulldogs5-1Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
MD2RR17Feb 12 20189:00 PMMDCentre Hastings Grizzlies9-3Brighton Braves BlueBrighton
PW3RR10Feb 13 20186:30 PMPWEnnismore Eagles White7-3Brighton Braves WhiteBrighton
BT2RR17Feb 13 20187:00 PMBTBrighton Braves White3-1Otonabee Wolves BlackOtonabee (Keene)
PW2RR10Feb 13 20187:00 PMPWLakefield Chiefs6-5Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
PW1RR13Feb 13 20188:30 PMPWBancroft Jets5-4Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
MD2RR19Feb 13 20189:00 PMMDBrighton Braves White3-2Brighton Braves BlueBrighton
AT3RR09Feb 14 20187:30 PMATOtonabee Wolves Black5-2Otonabee Wolves WhiteOtonabee (Keene)
NO2RR09Feb 15 20186:00 PMNOLakefield Chiefs0-12Brighton BravesBrighton
PW1RR15Feb 15 20187:30 PMPWApsley Flames0-2Ennismore Eagles GreenEnnismore
035Feb 16 20186:00 PMTKCentre Hastings Grizzlies6-0Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
NO2RR17Feb 16 20186:30 PMNOLakefield Chiefs1-13Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
NO1RR16Feb 16 20187:00 PMNOHavelock Hawks3-8Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
BT1RR01Feb 16 20187:00 PMBTEnnismore Eagles4-5Tweed HawksTweed
PW1RR16Feb 16 20187:00 PMPWDouro Dukes4-1Ennismore Eagles GreenEnnismore
AT4RR15Feb 16 20187:30 PMATBancroft Jets1-2Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
AT4RR16Feb 16 20187:30 PMATDouro Dukes Maroon6-4Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
BT2RR18Feb 16 20189:00 PMBTBrighton Braves White2-9Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
062Feb 17 201811:00 AMTKDouro Dukes Maroon3-2Douro Dukes WhiteWarsaw
BT1RR18Feb 17 20181:30 PMBTEnnismore Eagles0-3Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
NO1RR18Feb 17 20182:30 PMNOCentre Hastings Grizzlies1-1Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
PW3RR11Feb 17 20182:45 PMPWHavelock Hawks3-13Ennismore Eagles WhiteEnnismore
PW2RR11Feb 17 20183:00 PMPWNorwood Hornets1-4Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
AT3RR10Feb 17 20184:30 PMATOtonabee Wolves White2-5Otonabee Wolves BlackOtonabee (Keene)
PW1RR17Feb 17 20187:00 PMPWOtonabee Wolves7-3Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
NO1RR12Feb 18 20189:00 AMNOEnnismore Eagles1-2Havelock HawksHavelock
NO1RR19Feb 18 20181:30 PMNOEnnismore Eagles0-8Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
066Feb 18 20183:00 PMTKTweed Hawks3-4Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
PW1RR18Feb 18 20184:30 PMPWBancroft Jets2-0Douro DukesDouro
067Feb 18 20185:00 PMTKDouro Dukes White6-9Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
AT3RR11Feb 18 20185:30 PMATOtonabee Wolves Black0-4Norwood Hornets WhiteNorwood Arena
MD2RR11Feb 18 20185:30 PMMDBancroft Jets0-1Brighton Braves BlueBrighton
MD1RR17Feb 18 20186:00 PMMDDouro Dukes4-4Havelock HawksHavelock
AT4RR19Feb 18 20186:30 PMATWarkworth Bulldogs1-2Douro Dukes MaroonWarsaw
AT2RR07Feb 19 20184:30 PMATEnnismore Eagles Green1-0Havelock Hawks OrangeHavelock
PW3RR12Feb 19 20186:00 PMPWBrighton Braves Blue5-1Brighton Braves WhiteBrighton
BT2RR19Feb 19 20187:00 PMBTWarkworth Bulldogs13-5Otonabee Wolves BlackOtonabee (Keene)
PW1RR19Feb 19 20187:00 PMPWEnnismore Eagles Green1-0Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
MD2RR20Feb 19 20187:30 PMMDCentre Hastings Grizzlies6-3Brighton Braves WhiteBrighton
AT3RR12Feb 20 20186:00 PMATNorwood Hornets White7-2Otonabee Wolves WhiteOtonabee (Keene)
NO1RR20Feb 20 20186:30 PMNOOtonabee Wolves5-3Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
BT2RR20Feb 20 20186:30 PMBTOtonabee Wolves White4-8Brighton Braves WhiteBrighton
PW1RR20Feb 20 20187:30 PMPWDouro Dukes3-4Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
MD1RR07Feb 20 20188:00 PMMDEnnismore Eagles2-5Havelock HawksHavelock
AT4RR20Feb 21 20186:30 PMATBrighton Braves2-5Douro Dukes MaroonWarsaw
BT1RR19Feb 21 20187:00 PMBTTweed Hawks4-7Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
PW2RR12Feb 21 20187:30 PMPWCampbellford Colts2-10Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
BT2RR08Feb 21 20187:30 PMBTOtonabee Wolves White7-7Otonabee Wolves BlackOtonabee (Keene)
BT1RR20Feb 21 20187:30 PMBTCampbellford Colts1-6Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
NOE01Feb 24 20189:00 AMNOLakefield Chiefs5-9Brighton BravesBrighton
PWF01Feb 24 201810:20 AMPWBrighton Braves White3-9Brighton Braves BlueBrighton
069Feb 24 201811:00 AMTKNorwood Hornets1-9Douro Dukes MaroonWarsaw
ATC01Feb 24 201812:00 PMATHavelock Hawks Orange6-1Ennismore Eagles GreenEnnismore
MDE01Feb 24 20181:30 PMMDBancroft Jets0-11Brighton Braves BlueBrighton
BTA01Feb 24 20183:00 PMBTLakefield Chiefs3-2Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
BTE01Feb 24 20187:30 PMBTOtonabee Wolves White5-4Otonabee Wolves BlackOtonabee (Keene)
ATA01Feb 25 201810:00 AMATLakefield Chiefs2-5Havelock Hawks BlueHavelock
NOE02Feb 25 201811:30 AMNOBrighton Braves7-2Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
BTA02Feb 25 201812:30 PMBTApsley Flames4-9Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
PWC01Feb 25 20183:30 PMPWApsley Flames9-2Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
072Feb 25 20185:00 PMTKBrighton Braves0-11Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
Feb 25 20185:30 PMMDCentre Hastings Grizzlies3-1Brighton Braves WhiteBrighton
NOB01Feb 25 20187:00 PMNOHavelock Hawks5-3Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
Feb 25 20188:00 PMPWEnnismore Eagles White4-3Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
BTD01Feb 26 20187:30 PMBTBrighton Braves White1-4Brighton Braves BlueBrighton
ATE01Feb 27 20186:00 PMATOtonabee Wolves Black8-5Norwood Hornets WhiteNorwood Arena
PWF02Feb 27 20186:30 PMPWBrighton Braves Blue5-1Brighton Braves WhiteBrighton
ATG01Feb 27 20187:00 PMATDouro Dukes Maroon5-4Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
ATF01Feb 27 20187:00 PMATDouro Dukes White4-5Otonabee Wolves WhiteOtonabee (Keene)
MDB01Feb 27 20188:00 PMMDDouro Dukes9-2Havelock HawksHavelock
BTE02Feb 27 20188:30 PMBTOtonabee Wolves White5-2Otonabee Wolves BlackOtonabee (Keene)
BTB01Feb 28 20186:00 PMBTCampbellford Colts3-5Tweed HawksTweed
BTC01Feb 28 20186:30 PMBTEnnismore Eagles2-6Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
ATE02Feb 28 20187:00 PMATNorwood Hornets White8-4Otonabee Wolves BlackOtonabee (Keene)
PWD01Feb 28 20187:00 PMPWWarkworth Bulldogs3-2Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
Mar 01 20186:30 PMNOOtonabee Wolves3-7Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
MDB02Mar 01 20187:00 PMMDHavelock Hawks2-4Douro DukesDouro
NOD02Mar 01 20187:00 PMNOApsley Flames4-8Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
NOB02Mar 01 20187:00 PMNONorwood Hornets0-3Havelock HawksHavelock
PWD02Mar 02 20187:00 PMPWLakefield Chiefs2-5Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
PWB01Mar 02 20187:00 PMPWEnnismore Eagles Green4-2Douro DukesDouro
PWC02Mar 02 20187:00 PMPWCampbellford Colts1-3Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
ATF02Mar 02 20187:00 PMATOtonabee Wolves White3-5Douro Dukes WhiteWarsaw
Mar 02 20187:30 PMMDBrighton Braves White3-4Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
BTB02Mar 02 20187:30 PMBTTweed Hawks1-2Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
ATH02Mar 03 201810:20 AMATBancroft Jets1-0Brighton BravesBrighton
BTD02Mar 03 20181:30 PMBTBrighton Braves Blue3-1Brighton Braves WhiteBrighton
ATF03Mar 03 20183:00 PMATDouro Dukes White5-4Otonabee Wolves WhiteOtonabee (Keene)
Mar 03 20184:30 PMNOCentre Hastings Grizzlies3-4Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
Mar 03 20186:30 PMPWNorwood Hornets9-4Ennismore Eagles WhiteEnnismore
ATG02Mar 03 20187:15 PMATWarkworth Bulldogs1-3Douro Dukes MaroonWarsaw
PWA01Mar 03 20187:30 PMPWBancroft Jets2-3Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
PWB02Mar 03 20188:00 PMPWDouro Dukes1-2Ennismore Eagles GreenEnnismore
ATH03Mar 04 201811:30 AMATBrighton Braves0-1Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
Mar 04 20181:30 PMNOOtonabee Wolves5-3Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
PWA02Mar 04 20183:00 PMPWOtonabee Wolves3-5Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
BTB03Mar 04 20184:30 PMBTCampbellford Colts0-3Tweed HawksTweed
BTC02Mar 05 20187:30 PMBTWarkworth Bulldogs5-4Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
ATE03Mar 06 20186:00 PMATOtonabee Wolves Black5-5Norwood Hornets WhiteNorwood Arena
PWA03Mar 06 20187:00 PMPWOtonabee Wolves3-2Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
Mar 06 20187:30 PMPWEnnismore Eagles White1-6Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
ATE04Mar 07 20186:00 PMATNorwood Hornets White5-4Otonabee Wolves BlackOtonabee (Keene)
ATD03Mar 07 20187:30 PMATEnnismore Eagles Gold7-5Norwood Hornets BlackNorwood Arena
2017-18 Groups
Printed from leohockey.ca on Tuesday, April 24, 2018 at 12:33 PM