(LEO - League of Eastern Ontario)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Latest
Scores
Details
U11
Brighton Bolts 2
2
Campbellford Colts Yellow
4
Thu Mar 28
7:30p
Details
U11
Warkworth Bulldogs White
4
Warkworth Bulldogs Red
2
Thu Mar 28
6:30p
Details
U11
Otonabee Wolves
1
Campbellford Colts Black
2
Thu Mar 28
5:30p
Details
U15
Bancroft Jets
4
Brighton Bolts 1
3
Sun Mar 24
6:00p
Details
U15
Lakefield Chiefs
2
Douro Dukes
1
Sun Mar 24
5:00p
Details
U18
Lakefield Chiefs
0
Apsley Flames
4
Sun Mar 24
5:00p
Details
U15
Ennismore Eagles
4
Brighton Bolts 2
1
Sun Mar 24
4:00p
Details
U18
Douro Dukes 1
0
Norwood Hornets Gold
2
Sun Mar 24
4:00p
Details
U18
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
3
Douro Dukes 2
2
Sun Mar 24
3:00p
Details
U15
Otonabee Wolves
3
Campbellford Colts
2
Sun Mar 24
3:00p
Details
Watch
U9
Ennismore Eagles Green
2
Otonabee Wolves
5
Sun Mar 24
3:00p
Details
U18
Norwood Hornets Black
2
Ennismore Eagles
3
Sun Mar 24
2:00p
Details
U15
Warkworth Bulldogs
1
Apsley Flames
5
Sun Mar 24
1:00p
Details
U18
Colborne Firehawks
0
Brighton Bolts
4
Sun Mar 24
1:00p
Details
Watch
U9
Warkworth Bulldogs
2
Apsley Flames
3
Sun Mar 24
1:00p
Details
U15
Norwood Hornets
2
Colborne Firehawks
3
Sun Mar 24
12:00p
Details
Watch
U9
Havelock Hawks
1
Lakefield Chiefs
4
Sun Mar 24
12:00p
Details
Watch
U9
Ennismore Eagles White
0
Campbellford Colts
1
Sat Mar 23
5:00p
Details
U15
Warkworth Bulldogs
2
Colborne Firehawks
2
Sat Mar 23
5:00p
Details
U18
Colborne Firehawks
0
Norwood Hornets Black
5
Sat Mar 23
4:00p
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
History
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Calendar
League Documents
Links
GameSheet Live Score Feed
League Champions
SUSPENSION REPORTING
GAME SHEET SUBMISSION
Groups
Groups
League of Eastern Ontario Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
U7
U8
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Group Websites
U7
U8
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
×
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
How Coaches Can Create Connections With Their Players
Submitted
By Aaron Wilbur, The Coaches Site on Mar 26, 2024)
Fostering those valuable relationships with three simple words
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
What To Know Ahead of 2024 OMHA Championships
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 25, 2024)
Official merchandise, live streaming and more
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
Get to Know March's Volunteers of the Month
Submitted
By Nothers The Award Store on Mar 22, 2024)
Rookie and Veteran recipients each month
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
7 OMHA Teams Selected to Compete at OHL Cup
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 21, 2024)
Best U16 AAA clubs from across Ontario set for battle
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
LiveBarn and OMHA Announce New Video Streaming Partnership
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 20, 2024)
Hockey Families Never Need to Miss a Moment
Read More
News Archive
Standings
View Full Standings
Upcoming Games
U11
Mar
29
Fri
Norwood Hornets Gold
12:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets Black
U11G4CW1
Campbellford
U13
Mar
29
Fri
Apsley Flames
12:00 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
U13G1CW1
North Hastings CC
U11
Mar
29
Fri
Lakefield Chiefs
1:00 PM
@ Colborne Firehawks Orange
U11G4CW2
Campbellford
U13
Mar
29
Fri
Warkworth Bulldogs White
1:00 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
North Hastings CC
U11
Mar
29
Fri
Campbellford Colts Yellow
2:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
U11G2CW3
Campbellford
U13
Mar
29
Fri
Ennismore Eagles White
2:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
U13G1CW2
North Hastings CC
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
13 events
Sat
18 events
Sun
0 events
Mon
0 events
Tue
0 events
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 4
U11
Norwood Hornets Gold
@ Norwood Hornets Black
U11G4CW1
Campbellford
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 1
U13
Apsley Flames
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
U13G1CW1
North Hastings CC
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 4
U11
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Colborne Firehawks Orange
U11G4CW2
Campbellford
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 3
U13
Warkworth Bulldogs White
@ Bancroft Jets
North Hastings CC
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 2
U11
Campbellford Colts Yellow
@ Otonabee Wolves
U11G2CW3
Campbellford
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 1
U13
Ennismore Eagles White
@ Douro Dukes
U13G1CW2
North Hastings CC
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 3
U11
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
@ Ennismore Eagles White
U11G3CW1
Campbellford
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 1
U13
Ennismore Eagles Green
@ Apsley Flames
U13G1CW3
North Hastings CC
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 3
U11
Colborne Firehawks White
@ Tweed Hawks
U11G3CW2
Campbellford
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 3
U13
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Warkworth Bulldogs White
North Hastings CC
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 4
U11
Norwood Hornets Black
@ Lakefield Chiefs
U11G4CW3
Campbellford
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 1
U13
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
@ Ennismore Eagles White
U13G1CW4
North Hastings CC
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 1
U13
Douro Dukes
@ Ennismore Eagles Green
U13G1CW5
North Hastings CC
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Championship Weekend Group 2
U11
Campbellford Colts Black
@ Ennismore Eagles Green
U11G2CW4
Campbellford
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Championship Weekend Group 1
U11
Bancroft Jets
@ Apsley Flames
U11G1CW2
Campbellford
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Championship Weekend Group 3
U13
Havelock Hawks
@ Bancroft Jets
North Hastings CC
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Championship Weekend Group 3
U11
Douro Dukes
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
U11G3CW3
Campbellford
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Championship Weekend Group 2
U13
Norwood Hornets
@ Campbellford Colts Black
U13G2CW1
North Hastings CC
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 4
U11
Brighton Bolts 1
@ Norwood Hornets Gold
U11G4CW4
Campbellford
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 3
U13
Tweed Hawks
@ Lakefield Chiefs
North Hastings CC
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 1
U11
Apsley Flames
@ Warkworth Bulldogs White
U11G1CW3
Campbellford
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 2
U13
Campbellford Colts Yellow
@ Otonabee Wolves
U13G2CW2
North Hastings CC
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 2
U11
Ennismore Eagles Green
@ Brighton Bolts 2
U11G2CW5
Campbellford
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 2
U13
Warkworth Bulldogs Red
@ Norwood Hornets
U13G2CW3
North Hastings CC
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 1
U11
Warkworth Bulldogs Red
@ Bancroft Jets
U11G1CW4
Campbellford
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 3
U13
Havelock Hawks
@ Tweed Hawks
North Hastings CC
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 3
U11
Tweed Hawks
@ Douro Dukes
U11G3CW4
Campbellford
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 2
U13
Campbellford Colts Black
@ Campbellford Colts Yellow
U13G2CW4
North Hastings CC
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 4
U11
Colborne Firehawks Orange
@ Brighton Bolts 1
U11G4CW5
Campbellford
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 2
U13
Otonabee Wolves
@ Warkworth Bulldogs Red
U13G2CW5
North Hastings CC
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Championship Weekend Group 3
U11
Ennismore Eagles White
@ Colborne Firehawks White
U11G3CW5
Campbellford
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
Our Sponsors
Game Sheet Inc